Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 25 mars 2019 at 19:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brent BurnsXX7942489014460981262995713414,05%30169521,45121325682110000101
Patrick KaneX75303565242205893177268216,95%7149019,874131721187000237
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X682237590241073146195396811,28%15137220,1751015391851013112
__Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X42132235-418105784129112410,08%886520,59371032116000152
__Patrice Bergeron (ANA)X2691524460166266284413,64%750719,50235769101260
Jonathan ToewsX691831491425564138167448010,78%11133819,394711331521013164
Kristopher LetangX67741482141588707413419,46%88148222,1231114251600000124
Colton Parayko (TOT)X77937461165558619325369,68%85161620,9941115482030001114
__Colton Parayko (TOR)X45620263475313748111612,50%5393720,82371027115000076
__Colton Parayko (ANA)X3231720818027244514206,67%3267921,221452188000138
Michael GrabnerX80212445141204944176267611,93%9115814,475813381860220118
Patrik LaineX68212041232757663193346410,88%5118417,41471132166000017
Justin SchultzX80162541222605771142267211,27%15134916,8636944204000041
Rick NashX8021183912007251164247212,80%12117614,6955103521000016
Johnny BoychukX74830381886201035072192511,11%72150420,32347291500111125
Jeff CarterX7511253672607012814831887,43%13131317,514812261860000109
Marco ScandellaX8032932545562617118284,23%79148018,5015626820001142
Nikita ZaitsevX65324272277582393811137,89%87129519,921123170001154
Kyle BrodziakX7710152512200539596113110,42%1097012,590004250000157
Travis HamonicX804192319951589362771414,81%53121415,170001100000178
Riley NashX8012921-3220407990244113,33%1086110,76022542000194
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX5525711201623348225,88%65009,0900000000261
Jimmy VeseyX281234160141121394,76%12649,420000100004
Derrick Pouliot (R)X180331401255430,00%1320611,420000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X7011-120313100,00%18412,040000000002
Brett Kulak (R)X1000100010000,00%01716,630000000000
Dominik Simon (R)X3000000120000,00%0165,440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brent BurnsXX4240,00%18000021,063800011001254
Patrick KaneX6236,18%15200000,87350000011723
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X4257,04%140600000,86361012200534
__Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X3055,92%78500000,81241012200
__Patrice Bergeron (ANA)X1258,45%62100000,95120002200
Jonathan ToewsX4258,92%160400100,73001000011344
Kristopher LetangX000,00%000000,65220010011123
Colton Parayko (TOT)X110,00%000000,57001000022142
__Colton Parayko (TOR)X010,00%000000,55001000022
__Colton Parayko (ANA)X100,00%000000,59000000022
Michael GrabnerX3239,00%10000000,78000000021363
Patrik LaineX4032,99%9700100,69140000041345
Justin SchultzX4139,53%4300000,61000000041271
Rick NashX4126,74%8600000,66010000011133
Johnny BoychukX100,00%000000,51000220520122
Jeff CarterX4156,38%102700000,55010000061205
Marco ScandellaX100,00%000000,4300010001610102
Nikita ZaitsevX010,00%000000,420001000274000
Kyle BrodziakX1055,64%89500000,52000001100110
Travis HamonicX100,00%000000,38002010072013
Riley NashX3153,04%62400100,49000000044111
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0156,82%4400000,280000000107000
Jimmy VeseyX0036,61%11200000,230000001120010
Derrick Pouliot (R)X000,00%000000,290000000181000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000,00%100000,24000000074000
Brett Kulak (R)X000,00%000000,000000000123000
Dominik Simon (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass11000,9501,0060001200000,000013000
Braden Holtby65412020,9012,5037862915815990200,750206313433
Roberto Luongo209610,8863,0399000504400100,50021664111

Chicago Black Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX7736639930160611672954815712,20%10152219,767192657217000011
Phil KesselX75334477296034832794312211,83%11146719,56713204621400012
Alexander RadulovX743335681328068872684812212,31%4132217,86811195121900000
Kyle PalmieriX712439632936013267176229813,64%9134318,924111541209000234
Matt DumbaX79154863378030997715227799,87%85170421,57681480223000090
Max PaciorettyX792531561542093732245011811,16%19152119,26538482240001103
Alec MartinezX7913395221821010869123195110,57%79175122,167714602200000201
Derick BrassardX7116355182408612817135889,36%7125817,72611174419900005
T.J. OshieX67193150132007358176228710,80%12116917,4531316491810007179
Daniel SedinX79173047151603150155318710,97%5114214,463583014900005
Brock NelsonX80162238171606096122236613,11%13111613,95358231480002115
Josh Morrissey (R)X8062430844094445092312,00%47118014,7601129000042
Dan GirardiX778212939695866056163514,29%97153919,990113130112188
Dan HamhuisX805232818631574695811188,62%89165620,7012318620001215
Trevor DaleyX77816242160324862173412,90%70132617,22000172023209
Matt CullenX80691564096758103510,34%87529,390001120112225
Anthony BeauvillierX679514314030234962318,37%35367,9900031100018
Adam LowryX654812337562848413334,76%768410,52000280005172
Jussi JokinenX30134-220121019655,26%32006,650110600000
Jordie BennX220448801739240,00%1023110,480000100005
Alex Tuch (R)X31120001344325,00%03812,510000600000
Remi Elie (R)X2011000212000,00%02110,450000100000
Tim Schaller (R)X2101101002410156130,00%21868,8600006000058
Jon MerrillX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Andrej SustrX2000-100001100,00%062,950000000000
Robert Hagg (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX5157,67%199400021,301400011000751
Phil KesselX7040,20%10200011,05010003700656
Alexander RadulovX5347,47%9900011,03270000210641
Kyle PalmieriX6143,43%9900000,94250000120634
Matt DumbaX310,00%000000,74000150120447
Max PaciorettyX6437,96%10800300,74010000011356
Alec MartinezX110,00%000000,59000011200220
Derick BrassardX4057,49%168200000,81000000091355
T.J. OshieX3246,67%6000000,86020000310254
Daniel SedinX2042,59%10800000,82220000033222
Brock NelsonX4153,13%102200100,681400000183122
Josh Morrissey (R)X1060,00%500000,51000000011112
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,3800001001311311
Dan HamhuisX010,00%000000,340011101330011
Trevor DaleyX200,00%000100,36000000044141
Matt CullenX0151,89%71300000,400000000259001
Anthony BeauvillierX0038,89%5400000,5200000001414010
Adam LowryX0054,50%87700000,35000100091000
Jussi JokinenX0156,25%4800000,4000000002121010
Jordie BennX0033,33%300000,350000000157000
Alex Tuch (R)X0044,44%1800001,07000000022000
Remi Elie (R)X000,00%000000,96000000150000
Tim Schaller (R)X0040,54%3700000,1100000002020000
Jon MerrillX000,00%000000,00000000021000
Andrej SustrX000,00%100000,00000001100000
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard1810410,9172,3193401364340000,00001531022
Henrik Lundqvist60381260,9092,47344410314215630000,680255623465
Thomas Greiss95400,8554,4046400342340010,0000925100

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX64353772-1180431102554511213,73%10141522,11101020411700002105
Paul StastnyX73164258241606112917733859,04%8142119,46681436149011399
David PastrnakX68253055-622085942283511510,96%7132719,524101426154000488
Teuvo TeravainenX78193453-718022110186367610,22%2138517,76591430186000079
Adam HenriqueX59242650121805176162357714,81%16109718,593811251191016127
Erik Haula (TOT)X77212647-151155694160346813,13%14120015,5818917990116159
__Erik Haula (STL)X46141832-15203660101133313,86%1381717,7618914840116133
__Erik Haula (COL)X317815095203459213511,86%138312,35000315000026
Dustin Brown (TOT)X78192544144014580145247313,10%13128216,4336913118000072
__Dustin Brown (TOR)X46121022-318077466181219,67%570815,38314863000042
__Dustin Brown (COL)X3271522426068348416618,33%857417,94055555000029
Nick Foligno (TOT)X77181735-3862015964121185914,88%13130316,936101632215011078
__Nick Foligno (STL)X4513102315915893781122816,05%681018,00561124136000022
__Nick Foligno (COL)X325712-427570274063112,50%749315,42145879011056
Ryan Pulock (R)X8062834-130053486717258,96%62115814,47549341280001159
Bobby RyanX68131730-111406258102194712,75%12107515,814481174011153
Blake ComeauX72131730-63001129315035618,67%12111315,461341798000196
Anthony Mantha (R) (TOT)X72111829-1240513412027549,17%985611,88022965000015
__Anthony Mantha (VAN)X9011-540047000,00%0475,180000000000
__Anthony Mantha (DAL)X3161117618037206513309,23%653317,18022964000011
__Anthony Mantha (COL)X325611-220141048142410,42%32768,640000100004
Brenden DillonX6342327489259453478238,51%50131220,82145171290001125
Francois Beauchemin (TOT)X6351722334049463761613,51%76123019,530117870000159
__Francois Beauchemin (TOR)X392911-92603328201210,00%4572118,49011336000090
__Francois Beauchemin (COL)X243811128016181751417,65%3150921,22000451000069
Brian BoyleX7812921-15520778797214512,37%795512,25112934000047
Jay BouwmeesterX6971421-15155254658143812,07%71120717,49415201180000120
Luke SchennX8041721-1414010166416711215,97%93160520,06145291770001125
Patrick SharpX5861420-68029528810296,82%498316,94044111250003118
Ben LovejoyX7061420-73410535255102710,91%77129218,46257171160000143
Nick JensenX6531417-11552315175517,65%336249,60000336011163
Cody FransonX654711-218033231651025,00%3770110,7900004000012
Anthony DuclairX316410-460112041112714,63%348315,580001900015
Chris WagnerX26279-1032104821274127,41%540715,6402243100006
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X18347-54010232241413,64%030016,6902222400008
Alex ChiassonX70221003412360,00%18512,080002400000
Derek GrantX1011000100010,00%01010,230000100000
Brandon Tanev (R)X9000-36015864120,00%112313,620000600004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX2139,20%92100111,02020000032945
Paul StastnyX3357,58%92400000,82010000051221
David PastrnakX5432,69%36100000,83020002200153
Teuvo TeravainenX3238,47%125300000,77010000092114
Adam HenriqueX5256,25%36800010,91030000011541
Erik Haula (TOT)X3054,35%78200000,78010011300523
__Erik Haula (STL)X2055,28%40700000,78010001300
__Erik Haula (COL)X1053,33%37500000,78000011300
Dustin Brown (TOT)X2035,07%51900000,69050000040331
__Dustin Brown (TOR)X2034,61%39300000,62030000040
__Dustin Brown (COL)X0036,51%12600000,77020000040
Nick Foligno (TOT)X1046,97%13200010,54012110022231
__Nick Foligno (STL)X1048,61%7200000,57012100022
__Nick Foligno (COL)X0045,00%6000010,49000010022
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%000000,59000000150102
Bobby RyanX3048,39%18600000,56000000011422
Blake ComeauX1042,98%23500000,54000000044003
Anthony Mantha (R) (TOT)X0044,00%15000000,68000000340112
__Anthony Mantha (VAN)X0033,33%300000,43000000340
__Anthony Mantha (DAL)X0039,23%13000000,64000000340
__Anthony Mantha (COL)X0082,35%1700000,80000000340
Brenden DillonX210,00%200000,41000140160001
Francois Beauchemin (TOT)X100,00%000000,360000000104032
__Francois Beauchemin (TOR)X100,00%000000,310000000104
__Francois Beauchemin (COL)X000,00%000000,430000000104
Brian BoyleX1257,54%104800000,44000001100100
Jay BouwmeesterX100,00%000000,35001000020020
Luke SchennX020,00%000000,26001010087001
Patrick SharpX0041,04%13400000,411300000119100
Ben LovejoyX020,00%000000,310020000218012
Nick JensenX010,00%000000,540000100124111
Cody FransonX100,00%000000,310000000132002
Anthony DuclairX2036,49%7400000,410000000315101
Chris WagnerX0044,06%40400000,44001010061011
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X1039,32%23400000,47000000086000
Alex ChiassonX0050,00%600000,47000000033010
Derek GrantX000,00%100001,95000001100000
Brandon Tanev (R)X0028,57%1400000,00000000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich (R)31100,9461,17103002370000,000008000
Carey Price52242500,8833,3728280215913610120,00005024401
Cam Ward (TOT)46142040,8763,4423746013610930110,700104136110
__Cam Ward (VAN)82500,8334,4439200291740010,000084
__Cam Ward (DAL)27101120,8803,30140240776400100,8005249
__Cam Ward (COL)112420,8923,1058120302790000,6005923

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX74174764-932012315419933998,54%18151020,4121820222070003165
Brock Boeser (R)X7328305800022722413610311,62%12127317,44671351191101256
Mike GreenX7719355483607661124214015,32%76173522,5361117642121013204
Mathew Barzal (R)X69163551-141001810817133739,36%11144921,004812211520225144
Will Butcher (R)X7563440-17120335840132615,00%66125516,73571220112000075
Nick HoldenX74112738-4860976582213513,41%87151220,445712371690112148
Jack EichelX57162137-31605568144347711,11%1098217,235611231220112107
Joe Thornton (TOT)X67122436-7160316488203813,64%585212,72210121289011189
__Joe Thornton (STL)X2011000143000,00%04522,660000401108
__Joe Thornton (CLB)X65122335-7160306085203814,12%580712,41210121285000181
Vincent TrocheckX57181533-11375101132146215412,33%9108319,0134719100112180
Corey PerryX79161632-923510273127226112,60%10119515,1234716148112290
Duncan KeithX7082230-19200447771112211,27%91160922,995712341490110134
Jason Pominville (TOT)X8181624-2010023499017488,89%994711,691451278000074
__Jason Pominville (EDM)X6251520-146018356911317,25%770811,43044954000066
__Jason Pominville (CLB)X19314-6405142161714,29%223812,5410132400008
Tanner PearsonX74121022-162609869110134110,91%6106514,3943719146000115
Dion PhaneufX6351722-21895116435614248,93%83145423,08336241400332148
Kyle TurrisX6191120-910036679910359,09%974612,233251355000157
Jason SpezzaX807815-1710021417318319,59%785710,7211242110118
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X788614-1760293765131612,31%889811,51112321000125
Ryan Hartman (R)X4349131015558104092010,00%657013,2510132700003
Josh Archibald (R)X25268-6195348368155,56%335014,0012342700004
Kevin Labanc (R)X60178-6601426468202,17%54828,0401118000011
Christian Djoos (R)X41134-52002416154136,67%2864215,66011428000062
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X6044440399430,00%011419,05000010000010
__Brendan Leipsic (CLB)X6044440399430,00%011419,05000010000010
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X22213-51804513144614,29%029613,4610122200000
Nick Seeler (R)X23123-4140161261516,67%2441117,86000112000028
Dean KukanX17033-44011215340,00%1227916,41022732000016
Daniel Brickley (R)X15011-2609105220,00%823915,9300011200003
Stefan Matteau (R)X11000-600327020,00%012311,2100021500002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX3054,18%137500000,85160000063356
Brock Boeser (R)X2031,86%22600000,91040000041531
Mike GreenX200,00%000000,620000002100115
Mathew Barzal (R)X0146,88%46500010,70140001100241
Will Butcher (R)X110,00%000000,640000000172111
Nick HoldenX210,00%000000,50000000011011
Jack EichelX3051,28%62400000,75010000042135
Joe Thornton (TOT)X1057,12%56900000,84020000032120
__Joe Thornton (STL)X0052,73%5500000,44000000032
__Joe Thornton (CLB)X1057,59%51400000,87020000032
Vincent TrocheckX3257,43%111100000,61230001100421
Corey PerryX2044,76%24800000,54131000130134
Duncan KeithX010,00%000000,37000001100020
Jason Pominville (TOT)X2049,08%16300000,51140000011020
__Jason Pominville (EDM)X1051,61%6200000,56140000011
__Jason Pominville (CLB)X1047,52%10100000,34000000011
Tanner PearsonX1137,99%32900000,41020000120201
Dion PhaneufX100,00%000000,300000001100203
Kyle TurrisX2155,32%66700000,54020001100111
Jason SpezzaX2163,10%8400000,350000000167010
Andreas Athanasiou (R)X1029,11%7900100,310200001160300
Ryan Hartman (R)X1138,05%11300000,46010010240002
Josh Archibald (R)X0141,67%4800000,460000100108002
Kevin Labanc (R)X0039,34%6100000,33120002200000
Christian Djoos (R)X100,00%000000,120000000124000
Brendan Leipsic (R) (TOT)X0036,89%12200000,701200000111000
__Brendan Leipsic (CLB)X0036,89%12200000,701200000111
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X0038,91%31100000,200100001270001
Nick Seeler (R)X000,00%000000,15000000064000
Dean KukanX000,00%000000,220000000171000
Daniel Brickley (R)X000,00%000000,0800000001313000
Stefan Matteau (R)X000,00%200000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling40151410,8972,85198023949120110,895193045500
Mike Smith53192730,8773,3628046015712720420,882174930331
Charlie Lindgren (R)11000,8864,0060004350000,000015000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakob SilfverbergX76254065158405397210489411,90%20153520,193912311890001110
Blake WheelerX592342651032077942032910211,33%13136323,10291139176101273
Jake MuzzinX76163854-38609161102195715,69%69154320,306814541670000125
Alex KillornX73172946941510175155397810,97%10134118,3715617122101269
Matt DucheneX67162844141606010419037868,42%11145321,69178351650001102
Mattias EkholmX70103242-8380596991214410,99%82159822,82549391540001154
Olli MaattaX7873441160091627111329,86%82138117,71268241340330102
Jordan StaalX56132740234012911513232799,85%14121821,75561127149000164
Andrew CoglianoX68172239-1150106854143174811,89%11119817,6245916101000199
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X79830385615766610130467,92%77145618,43459501790110168
__Dmitry Orlov (PIT)X224913-4255122441009,76%2648822,171341955000064
__Dmitry Orlov (DAL)X5742125936064426030466,67%5196916,99325311240110104
Nick BoninoX76121830-51003292119306010,08%1098412,951238660113131
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X7442024912022393891910,53%46106814,430226330111161
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (ANA)X4831316161001828231513,04%3170714,73000000111130
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (DAL)X26178-720411158146,67%1536013,86022633000031
Brandon SutterX6091322-12140298889115310,11%1389914,982135411012111
Jakob ChychrunX7671522230052305582412,73%57102813,532133194000182
Braydon CoburnX79516212441083435210259,62%81137217,37224241470110223
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X569817-94024426651713,64%580414,363361193000129
__Joonas Donskoi (PHI)X19639220821340017,65%433117,40314739000123
__Joonas Donskoi (DAL)X37358-11201621325179,38%147412,8002245400006
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X558917-922044328316489,64%970812,8703311531013105
__Carl Hagelin (TBY)X26347-240782921210,34%32188,3700003101236
__Carl Hagelin (DAL)X295510-718037245414369,26%649016,900331150000170
Tom PyattX3978150115292851142513,73%853313,68011432000050
Connor Brown (R)X356410-100161546103313,04%240411,53011019000022
Luca SbisaX68459-91404328213919,05%4381712,011018330000108
Brandon ManningX61246-22153212171711,76%133315,43011414000018
Mike FisherX71341207811149,09%211115,8001105000114
Jan Rutta (R)X3421300058101620,00%131825,35101414000043
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X44123-5240231116186,25%243818,6700006000025
__Ben Chiarot (COL)X39123-5240231116166,25%233749,5900004000023
__Ben Chiarot (DAL)X5000000000020,00%171,430000200002
Brad RichardsonX11101-2559613377,69%015514,07000211101223
Antoine RousselX5011-420624220,00%05010,000000100007
Miles Wood (R)X1000000111000,00%088,400001100000
Mark Jankowski (R)X2000000020000,00%0168,050000000001
Nic DowdX4000-100461010,00%14611,4900000000014
Kris VersteegX5000-200013230,00%05010,010000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakob SilfverbergX2233,05%23300000,85132240074632
Blake WheelerX2248,51%70700120,95480000000433
Jake MuzzinX110,00%000000,70000000210332
Alex KillornX1337,52%73300000,69010010011313
Matt DucheneX1152,66%109000000,61160000031112
Mattias EkholmX01100.00%100100,53000000021114
Olli MaattaX210,00%000000,5900000002310004
Jordan StaalX2158,73%103700000,66130000010142
Andrew CoglianoX3044,58%24900100,65000110000113
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X100,00%000000,52000010210112
__Dmitry Orlov (PIT)X100,00%000000,53000010210
__Dmitry Orlov (DAL)X000,00%000000,52000000210
Nick BoninoX4155,48%96800000,61020000061201
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X100,00%200000,450000000103110
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (ANA)X100,00%000000,450000000103
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (DAL)X000,00%200000,440000000103
Brandon SutterX2058,36%83100000,49010000011040
Jakob ChychrunX010,00%000000,430000001170011
Braydon CoburnX2014,29%700000,31000200130110
Joonas Donskoi (TOT)X1042,36%22900000,422200000150000
__Joonas Donskoi (PHI)X1041,14%17500000,541100000150
__Joonas Donskoi (DAL)X0046,30%5400000,341100000150
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1043,23%15500000,48010001200101
__Carl Hagelin (TBY)X1021,05%1900000,64000001200
__Carl Hagelin (DAL)X0046,32%13600000,41010001200
Tom PyattX2047,22%10800000,56000100043021
Connor Brown (R)X0031,31%9900000,50000000022001
Luca SbisaX010,00%000000,220000001420001
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,36001001100001
Mike FisherX0053,09%8100000,72000000050010
Jan Rutta (R)X000,00%000000,3300000002626101
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X100,00%000000,1600000002921000
__Ben Chiarot (COL)X100,00%000000,1600000002921
__Ben Chiarot (DAL)X000,00%000000,0000000002921
Brad RichardsonX0059,26%2700000,13000010044010
Antoine RousselX0069,23%1300000,40000000011000
Miles Wood (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Mark Jankowski (R)X0031,82%2200000,00000000021000
Nic DowdX0046,43%5600000,00000000033000
Kris VersteegX0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)11000,9062,9661003320000,000014000
John Gibson (TOT)54191890,8803,3328298115713060400,529174830201
__John Gibson (COL)278850,8773,34131021735920300,44492125
__John Gibson (DAL)27111040,8823,32152060847140100,6258275
Alex Stalock34101420,8643,56160301956970210,667152555200

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GardinerX77144054-11560717774113518,92%70151519,6781018461570000145
John KlingbergX72103646-42240449585103511,76%85162022,505914421340110125
Vladislav NamestnikovX74192443-1639155875144246113,19%14131717,795111628171000081
Victor RaskX77201939-1618043100139225514,39%7145318,875813251541012130
Jason DemersX80102939-22340727710522599,52%103173521,697815522020001167
Tyler JohnsonX61151934-302805210217837898,43%12127820,96381138164000493
Ryan StromeX74102131-17120187810716529,35%692712,53191020116000575
Josh MansonX6592130-36120201366910625288,49%80138721,356410601550000127
Tyler BozakX63101727-362755510213823457,25%8122719,47224181510001103
Connor MurphyX7862127-1553157343628229,68%89123715,86369321490110176
Bryan RustX58141226-9180594696264014,58%984814,62358211680002103
Jesper FastX77131326-1222010661105195112,38%8113514,7344815112000039
Scott HartnellX7813922-236101135694124113,83%7128116,42246181450001121
Niklas KronwallX7751621-34500804845122311,11%86134717,5013420990000122
Joel ArmiaX8061117-2429555368713386,90%1286210,78011525000010
Sam GagnerX666915-1614044919714386,19%7119118,05022121470002111
Brandon DavidsonX6731215-52003722369188,33%3478111,661341684000075
Andrew ShawX808513-22240374066142512,12%788711,09000127000021
Scottie UpshallX66279-112604936445194,55%66539,9000007000019
Tom KuhnhacklX27099-10803224275140,00%545916,9902234100000
Patrick EavesX35145-21203416346142,94%248913,98011541000323
Paul PostmaX8011000510120,00%610012,520000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GardinerX100,00%000000,710000000132423
John KlingbergX200,00%000000,57000000062130
Vladislav NamestnikovX4248,09%52400000,65260120064342
Victor RaskX2151,73%92400000,54270001100211
Jason DemersX01100.00%100000,45000000120203
Tyler JohnsonX1345,96%71800000,53050000052226
Ryan StromeX2051,14%70400000,67020000022201
Josh MansonX100,00%000000,43002020140202
Tyler BozakX2057,78%98300000,441310000112101
Connor MurphyX010,00%000000,44001020052002
Bryan RustX1241,48%22900100,61000000130132
Jesper FastX2134,32%27100000,46030000066034
Scott HartnellX0044,44%22500000,34021101100101
Niklas KronwallX020,00%000000,310000000125001
Joel ArmiaX1038,33%6000000,39000000054011
Sam GagnerX1150,30%83900000,25130000022000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,3800000001312100
Andrew ShawX1154,93%7100000,29010000022010
Scottie UpshallX2041,70%28300000,280000000296201
Tom KuhnhacklX0032,96%35500000,390000000170001
Patrick EavesX0037,74%21200000,200000000195000
Paul PostmaX000,00%000000,20000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott52152190,8972,9227788113513170030,577264629413
Jonathan Bernier40102230,8643,842063001329680320,60053445012
Anders Nilsson10000,0004,411400110000,000006000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX6547509737351583136274429717,15%10142821,978192750168101386
Brad MarchandX633149803534074872343211813,25%15129820,608142234130123391
P.K. SubbanX65186078133805775124194614,52%91156224,0391827571530110134
Henrik ZetterbergX712743702818068122171225215,79%15143020,159142333186011287
Jeff SkinnerX78233659102606169207409411,11%5141118,104131731202101345
Cam AtkinsonX74213859161806274199408710,55%10146719,824121645186000169
Justin WilliamsX772631572344208965152257217,11%10128116,63671329152101122
Ryan EllisX6712385052206269111274010,81%71142021,201061653174000087
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X631628441380685386214418,60%96145923,178614371660000157
__Brent Seabrook (LAK)X49132134-4280494069132518,84%80114723,407512311200000132
__Brent Seabrook (EDM)X143710510019131781917,65%1631322,34112646000025
Alexander EdlerX5611334411400883862151817,74%85137824,6061117341460111131
Tomas PlekanecX78162642025577160136237011,76%15123915,8831013191200001112
Noah HanifinX638253314300683763131712,70%50123919,66551035142011195
Esa LindellX714293312380464735111711,43%63109615,4303311390110134
John MooreX806253112460873956112210,71%69142817,8525713740110154
Paul ByronX79131225-51557057107175412,15%792611,722574410002118
Jean-Gabriel PageauX701212243200537575134316,00%1776110,87101110101287
Zach PariseX80121022-9315423813226539,09%9100112,52101616000036
Brady SkjeiX5431821154005634349198,82%3992717,16022966000158
Jay Beagle (TOT)X807916-120193869132310,14%66598,24000114101285
__Jay Beagle (WIN)X635611-22014254451511,36%54907,7700004101282
__Jay Beagle (EDM)X1723510051325888,00%11699,9500011000003
Luke GlendeningX486410612029253581217,14%53497,280000500016
Vince Dunn (R)X172810-420810115718,18%1128116,55123314011014
Zac RinaldoX5732505620539183216,67%13926,870000000000
Cedric PaquetteX9101-2404282512,50%0657,240000000002
Dylan DeMelo (R)X4011200311010,00%04811,970000000001
Jake Virtanen (R)X5011100411120,00%06112,260000000000
Chandler StephensonX2000000000000,00%010,260000100000
Victor Mete (R)X4000100010100,00%1245,990000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX8451,61%174000021,362701214001553
Brad MarchandX5233,71%17800001,23350004400594
P.K. SubbanX210,00%000011,00000001300611
Henrik ZetterbergX7157,60%105900010,98020000130349
Jeff SkinnerX5242,48%11300000,84150000044156
Cam AtkinsonX4040,00%14500010,80240001200423
Justin WilliamsX4242,73%11000000,89140311100632
Ryan EllisX220,00%000000,70000000130411
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X220,00%000000,60110000120253
__Brent Seabrook (LAK)X210,00%000000,59110000120
__Brent Seabrook (EDM)X010,00%000000,64000000120
Alexander EdlerX010,00%000000,64000000410132
Tomas PlekanecX3059,49%156000000,68020100043143
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,53000000000013
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,600000000170111
John MooreX110,00%000000,430000000201111
Paul ByronX2139,59%49000000,54451000055011
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1055,45%74300000,63000000021230
Zach PariseX2041,82%5500000,44000000011020
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,45000000052002
Jay Beagle (TOT)X0154,96%13100100,49000000120002
__Jay Beagle (WIN)X0061,54%3900100,45000000120
__Jay Beagle (EDM)X0152,17%9200000,59000000120
Luke GlendeningX1056,65%23300000,57010000055101
Vince Dunn (R)X000,00%000000,71000004400110
Zac RinaldoX0038,10%2100000,2600013001515020
Cedric PaquetteX000,00%100000,31000000033000
Dylan DeMelo (R)X000,00%000000,42000001100000
Jake Virtanen (R)X0050,00%200000,33000000011000
Chandler StephensonX000,00%100000,00000001200000
Victor Mete (R)X000,00%000000,00000000140000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones63431320,8902,8334724216414970000,864225916144
Alexandar Georgiev31000,8603,24111006430000,000015000
Juuse Saros (R)2712810,8723,25127201695400010,750162059001

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX663127581152014274194309415,98%11131519,92781541157000187
James van RiemsdykX782925542712050124221418813,12%7142518,27371034172202687
Thomas VanekX7518274522405674156338611,54%6129117,2253825158011285
Justin BraunX676394594406972688228,82%91132719,8021113401340002195
Patrick MarleauX62212344212155362150245114,00%8106617,192791783000086
Patrick MaroonX80162743-6692512781158276810,13%12122715,3461117372100004170
David SavardX7312294111480585599145212,12%63147520,206511481950000201
Deryk EngellandX75932411486101017610718288,41%79168622,48459571780112204
Ryan KeslerX73162238962307511316234749,88%23128717,63066291761013137
Valtteri FilppulaX78102838141753714513931777,19%13134517,25246241470003202
Brian DumoulinX74728351580604953142513,21%53115415,602351134000066
Ian ColeX78112334-274101035584183013,10%99153319,655611451830000188
Carl SoderbergX7216163291603686160267410,00%8106814,84011852011251
Andrew LaddX75151631-13404966141345610,64%10117115,6114522111000285
Trevor LewisX7891625143576479129679,89%1090211,570001300009
Phillip DanaultX6451621-210025476911287,25%969910,92022520000025
Samuel Girard (R)X62514191560142032181615,63%2976112,270221067000065
Brooks OrpikX71413171071151143939102210,26%81123417,3710112760220115
Adrian Kempe (R)X304711125523144212189,52%244514,8302243100005
Justin AbdelkaderX561910-2341065405213261,92%762411,1401118000029
Haydn Fleury (R)X191341208674414,29%101527,971011900001
Alex Biega (R)X30011-33002568130,00%1331510,4800028000047
Scott Mayfield (R)X1000-120102220,00%02221,850000200000
Klas DahlbeckX3000120121110,00%23712,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX5241,56%39700000,88270000022733
James van RiemsdykX5136,51%55600000,76020000011265
Thomas VanekX2037,26%21200000,70010000031331
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,68000000011212
Patrick MarleauX2148,82%67800010,83040000011522
Patrick MaroonX1142,76%44200000,70132120021142
David SavardX400,00%000000,560000000156125
Deryk EngellandX200,00%000100,49001010083202
Ryan KeslerX2059,72%137300100,590410400102121
Valtteri FilppulaX3254,84%157900000,56041000011123
Brian DumoulinX200,00%000000,61000002200221
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,44002000022100
Carl SoderbergX2153,10%62900000,60110000044123
Andrew LaddX2037,12%32600000,53020000044221
Trevor LewisX1032,95%8800000,5500001001313330
Phillip DanaultX1159,79%29100010,60000000091100
Samuel Girard (R)X100,00%000000,500000000121121
Brooks OrpikX010,00%000000,28001020063011
Adrian Kempe (R)X1044,23%5200000,49000010021002
Justin AbdelkaderX0044,74%11400000,3213110002914101
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,530000000211000
Alex Biega (R)X0066,67%300000,0600000002311000
Scott Mayfield (R)X000,00%000000,00000000062000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,00000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue (R)11000,9581,0060001240000,000011000
Antti Raanta54271770,9022,7830256214014230000,714285122224
Al Montoya2261020,8933,04114340585410000,66731828002
Collin Delia114510,8633,6560901372710100,00001029100

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BjugstadX69204262184715127113165227812,12%21144320,922810331640002172
Brendan GallagherX67213253-1928084100209257610,05%14147622,0331114421662026149
Ryan SpoonerX76173047-41204797156277510,90%11134017,64381132173011092
Derek MacKenzieX72182341-219230105113131297113,74%21124117,24279201470001109
Jake DeBruskX56132639-118104747108173312,04%8100417,93391217108000067
Brandon Montour (R)X7473138-8260424164243110,94%66139918,91268271160000164
Cody EakinX69152035-61605497124236912,10%14117116,9712313123000361
Erik GudbransonX77112233-349751434877194714,29%81157320,42538411850000191
Matt NiskanenX52923320540815976203111,84%75120723,215611411340000120
Robert BortuzzoX74101828-86801114853182518,87%52116215,7023516720001103
Jason ChimeraX6552025-134810104478015436,25%699615,3315612109000057
Devin Shore (R)X5481220-42025517695310,53%668312,65022630000127
Dmitry KulikovX6921618-233806450617243,28%89142520,65055241530001154
Brian GiontaX687916-1980233770173910,00%571410,49022525000017
Brock McGinn (R)X376713-410029154071615,00%13168,531121800000
Mark Letestu (TOT)X185813320102146102510,87%430617,02145544000029
__Mark Letestu (ANA)X2000-100001000,00%0136,300000000004
__Mark Letestu (LAK)X165813420102145102511,11%429418,36145544000025
Cal ClutterbuckX173710-715524181931715,79%228216,58235432000036
Ben HuttonX39369-922101317142821,43%1743811,24213519000024
Christopher TanevX53369-51001332295610,34%3156610,683031026000062
Ondrej Kase (R)X44448-11801030569107,14%345310,290000100027
Brendan Perlini (R) (TOT)X56448-161603835664306,06%561911,05000119000020
__Brendan Perlini (NYR)X111122002260016,67%0716,440000000000
__Brendan Perlini (LAK)X45336-181603633604305,00%554812,18000119000020
Matt NietoX50347-9601427347258,82%63366,7300019000128
Jamie Oleksiak (R) (TOT)X805521601474010,00%1015619,5501137000021
__Jamie Oleksiak (LAK)X805521601474010,00%1015619,5501137000021
Brendan SmithX32213-6160161821379,52%1837111,60101321000035
Jake Dotchin (R) (TOT)X51231406324550,00%610120,14000114000012
__Jake Dotchin (LAK)X51231406324550,00%610120,14000114000012
Jacob De La Rose (R)X22022004140050,00%02412,220000000000
Tomas Nosek (R)X21120002120050,00%0146,930000000000
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X14112-1605421050,00%31289,130000000003
Zack Smith (TOT)X10101-4403262316,67%0878,660000200000
__Zack Smith (EDM)X9101-4402161216,67%0677,500000000000
__Zack Smith (LAK)X1000000110110,00%01919,120000200000
Lukas Sedlak (R)X14101-72010875314,29%015511,050000000000
Benoit PouliotX7011000044010,00%0527,480000100000
Logan Shaw (TOT)X1000000200000,00%033,080000000000
__Logan Shaw (EDM)X1000000200000,00%033,080000000000
Gemel Smith (R)X3000-100021000,00%0206,800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BjugstadX1146,84%151800000,86030121100414
Brendan GallagherX4041,75%60600000,72130001100342
Ryan SpoonerX3140,51%23700000,70120000110123
Derek MacKenzieX1253,29%129300010,66011311100433
Jake DeBruskX2036,29%12400000,78220200041124
Brandon Montour (R)X100,00%000000,54110000320221
Cody EakinX0157,54%71600000,60020000033131
Erik GudbransonX010,00%000000,42000100210130
Matt NiskanenX100,00%000000,53010000000102
Robert BortuzzoX200,00%100000,48000000055301
Jason ChimeraX0036,00%12500000,50000020250000
Devin Shore (R)X0041,74%59900000,59010000011101
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000100,25000000110000
Brian GiontaX0148,39%6200000,45000000088010
Brock McGinn (R)X0034,00%5000000,82000000021110
Mark Letestu (TOT)X0152,00%2500000,85020000022011
__Mark Letestu (ANA)X0033,33%300000,00000000022
__Mark Letestu (LAK)X0154,55%2200000,88020000022
Cal ClutterbuckX1038,32%10700000,71000001100100
Ben HuttonX100,00%000000,410020000125000
Christopher TanevX1050,00%200000,320000000112000
Ondrej Kase (R)X1038,30%4700000,35010000033002
Brendan Perlini (R) (TOT)X0040,00%5500000,26020000000002
__Brendan Perlini (NYR)X0050,00%600000,56000000000
__Brendan Perlini (LAK)X0038,78%4900000,22020000000
Matt NietoX0040,22%9200000,420000000194001
Jamie Oleksiak (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,64000000180001
__Jamie Oleksiak (LAK)X000,00%000000,64000000180
Brendan SmithX010,00%000000,16000001100000
Jake Dotchin (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,60000000011100
__Jake Dotchin (LAK)X000,00%000000,60000000011
Jacob De La Rose (R)X0133,33%1500001,640000000694100
Tomas Nosek (R)X010,00%100002,89000000011001
MacKenzie Weegar (R)X000,00%000000,31000000011000
Zack Smith (TOT)X0053,33%3000000,23000000000000
__Zack Smith (EDM)X0037,50%800000,30000000000
__Zack Smith (LAK)X0059,09%2200000,00000000000
Lukas Sedlak (R)X0052,67%13100000,1300000001212000
Benoit PouliotX0056,25%1600000,38000002400000
Logan Shaw (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000110000
__Logan Shaw (EDM)X000,00%100000,00000000110
Gemel Smith (R)X0029,41%1700000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard20100,9362,7865003470000,0000011000
Peter Budaj136420,8813,1474400393270100,5002134000
Eddie Lack3592110,8664,081749801198910020,77893148100

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SuterX78106070-1420568912123428,26%105183023,4681220831940001172
Alex OvechkinX573032628240155742424010112,40%5137724,153101340182000473
William KarlssonX55242953614028871884010712,77%10124222,595101532162000179
Sebastian AhoX691933521280669721029879,05%11141020,44561128109000079
Mitchell MarnerX7120305091804961149296513,42%9113716,02471120134000244
Aaron EkbladX66192948-264206660126202815,08%70130919,849514621620000112
Tomas HertlX76202646334101399320935919,57%20146019,2133622112000059
Anton StralmanX801030404660955682154112,20%82159619,95571231113000062
Jonas BrodinX7011253616100353974193714,86%54115216,466915431830001155
Jonathan Drouin (R)X70152035-625154886141246710,64%6119817,11268211550001117
Bryan LittleX691322354160649216329757,98%16143620,8116721159000177
Josh AndersonX6518153312511511362125175614,40%8111417,1427915133000162
Antoine VermetteX7692029718054528784010,34%9116115,28471120123000168
Henrik SedinX69111627-4135268581175513,58%797214,09044886000151
Jack JohnsonX73322251029542424510206,67%4088712,1616722132000084
Matt HunwickX7491322621537344282021,43%5699713,4715610112000091
Melker KarlssonX3281018-320233273193810,96%659718,653361166000018
Johnny OduyaX6421517-122603618319136,45%3879312,39033852000028
Johan LarssonX4151116-710045366419477,81%1264915,833471069000019
Derek ForbortX4509932010281410480,00%133267,24000220000018
Dennis SeidenbergX78336236104214163818,75%386137,85000225000020
Sven AndrighettoX12325311510152341213,04%021718,0901131700000
Troy Stecher (R)X42145-3155151193611,11%92666,33101414000019
Martin Frk (R)X80112401053000,00%110112,660000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,77000000960131
Alex OvechkinX7235,87%102300020,90130000031672
William KarlssonX3151,09%55200000,85030000022523
Sebastian AhoX2238,01%116300000,74120000022351
Mitchell MarnerX3241,64%26900100,88020000055224
Aaron EkbladX320,00%000100,73001210010334
Tomas HertlX2350,25%19700000,63010200280353
Anton StralmanX010,00%000000,50000000033211
Jonas BrodinX420,00%000000,62000000055212
Jonathan Drouin (R)X2150,95%89900000,58150121100202
Bryan LittleX2057,10%35900000,49260001200121
Josh AndersonX5134,23%52000010,59150120000225
Antoine VermetteX1051,32%41700000,5004000001815104
Henrik SedinX3152,26%66400000,56020010230112
Jack JohnsonX000,00%100000,56221000130131
Matt HunwickX300,00%000000,440001000156120
Melker KarlssonX2037,28%28700100,60120000000120
Johnny OduyaX100,00%000000,43000000011110
Johan LarssonX0150,73%20500000,49230002200200
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,5500011004313000
Dennis SeidenbergX100,00%000000,200000200207100
Sven AndrighettoX0039,36%9400000,46000010020000
Troy Stecher (R)X000,00%000000,38000011200001
Martin Frk (R)X0037,04%5400000,20000000052000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy4325950,9012,6123002210010080400,778273544121
Jonathan Quick47231440,8922,9825594412711730400,667124531204

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike HoffmanX78302757125577992302810013,04%11152619,574101439215000222
Taylor HallX632926556603987210349713,81%9127120,1727934153000042
Jeff PetryX75134154587514094129283310,08%97173623,153811631840001187
Boone JennerX712429537620173123150248716,00%12132718,69571219165101174
Artem AnisimovX692127481922037108179309811,73%14131119,00561131151000051
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X64192746-1840331061894210410,05%9139021,72549341320113132
__Evgenii Dadonov (LAK)X45172239-11402379132204912,88%8102222,72538281030113116
__Evgenii Dadonov (NAS)X19257-70010275722553,51%136819,35011629000017
Tomas TatarX79182745845256851165248210,91%8145418,415101529216000013
Kevin ShattenkirkX787384535951216411221396,25%69155319,915712661750221100
Nick LeddyX661034443335355670182714,29%55132320,04581341158000091
David Backes (TOT)X64201939-138115159100152245613,16%7127019,8462827151011178
__David Backes (DAL)X187512-52204320460015,22%130416,89314125600011
__David Backes (PHI)X2610919-32410665568153514,71%460723,353031167000032
__David Backes (NAS)X20358-53555025389217,89%235917,95011428011045
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X80121830127553101115115010,43%9110713,8344819118000168
Ryan MurrayX7252429-92404949608258,33%90137819,14268291610110147
Loui ErikssonX4961622-18031568719476,90%1282616,85134790000036
Danny DeKeyserX6061521442060406619309,09%66105217,5302224700000135
Andrej SekeraX5441216-41403932459178,89%55104419,3333617860005151
Christian Folin (R)X7131316-110820145512891610,71%76117516,550004340000165
Colin WilsonX768715-1140413761132513,11%1095012,510113170003164
Daniel WinnikX788715-5155484677173410,39%1094512,122136561129225
Rasmus Andersson (R)X928107002441650,00%1117719,62011111000014
Ryan Carpenter (R)X45459-512021313021313,33%452511,670111320001126
Sean Kuraly (R)X47257-320275935775,71%751010,86000161011138
Matt MartinX67336-75407216342118,82%25347,970000600000
Jared McCann (R)X47246-31752028298226,90%451811,020000300004
Gustav Forsling (R)X3503314031112110,00%182707,7000016000052
Garnet HathawayX131121115102101210,00%11007,690002100000
Nick Lappin (R)X1000000010000,00%098,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike HoffmanX1241,51%15900020,754100010033441
Taylor HallX2339,31%34600000,87380000000641
Jeff PetryX210,00%000000,62170000031416
Boone JennerX10054,51%158500000,80030000120257
Artem AnisimovX3355,76%115500010,731200000107462
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X5130,51%50800100,66050001100512
__Evgenii Dadonov (LAK)X5130,92%45600100,76030001100
__Evgenii Dadonov (NAS)X0026,92%5200000,38020001100
Tomas TatarX4237,70%12200000,62132110061122
Kevin ShattenkirkX020,00%000000,581300101190123
Nick LeddyX310,00%000000,67040010011233
David Backes (TOT)X6049,29%84200000,61140020041351
__David Backes (DAL)X1052,94%5100000,79000000041
__David Backes (PHI)X4047,51%60200000,63020020041
__David Backes (NAS)X1053,97%18900000,45120000041
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X1142,46%126700000,54010100130123
Ryan MurrayX010,00%000000,42000001100010
Loui ErikssonX0035,94%38400000,5311000001612000
Danny DeKeyserX010,00%000000,400100000212104
Andrej SekeraX110,00%000000,31000000032101
Christian Folin (R)X100,00%000000,271110300268102
Colin WilsonX1158,06%6200000,32000000120211
Daniel WinnikX1040,00%13500000,32000100099110
Rasmus Andersson (R)X100,00%000001,13000000011100
Ryan Carpenter (R)X1051,63%24600000,340000000106001
Sean Kuraly (R)X0047,63%65300000,270000000107101
Matt MartinX0029,31%5800000,2200000003131011
Jared McCann (R)X0046,69%24200000,23010010011010
Gustav Forsling (R)X000,00%000000,220000001200000
Garnet HathawayX0060,00%500000,40000100042010
Nick Lappin (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson10100,9551,0159001220000,000013001
Tuukka Rask57272070,8942,9232666215915000210,717465423311
Ryan Miller29121210,8973,02153201777470110,50042554121

New-York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roman JosiX76185472-7641010165132334913,64%105178723,51121325752090000176
Claude Giroux (TOT)X70244771620082109235418810,21%17148321,193101335197000267
__Claude Giroux (LAK)X155813-340162860008,33%834222,82123834000234
__Claude Giroux (NYR)X5519395891606681175418810,86%9114120,75281027163000033
Leon DraisaitlX7931366701405481205378815,12%9154119,507132041237000019
Connor McDavidX75283664-120045170292461259,59%12156120,82791657225000251
Mark ScheifeleX69243559624077137197259112,18%13138920,137101737204000169
Dylan LarkinX8025315620441010563143246317,48%9121515,1931316202050112159
Mark GiordanoX731637532676209273126314712,70%69161522,1361016591810002122
Jamie BennX70222749-27830126912133711210,33%3133419,053111433146000049
Brayden PointX6617294620733542112136216912,50%11102815,574812291601017147
Rasmus RistolainenX55113142145751173693122611,83%68120921,9941014551620110105
Josh BaileyX79162541101953553132204412,12%7128716,2944891000006125
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X8093241-24010426010312418,74%79167720,964812642320002145
__Morgan Rielly (STL)X2000-120130000,00%14221,060000400008
__Morgan Rielly (NYR)X7893241-13810415710312418,74%78163520,964812642280002138
Zach WerenskiX8012284012340473898233312,24%76148118,52527451330000105
J.T. MillerX801423379631511556127194311,02%6136117,011341275000011
Kris RussellX80424289681067423481511,76%86138917,3713412990000190
Jake GuentzelX80914235160777783154910,84%107359,180113110000141
Vladimir SobotkaX763101381003419554275,45%65577,3300012000121
Michael StoneX45066812025149670,00%2445710,15011113000019
Tommy WingelsX37123-28018811679,09%22065,550000000000
Derek RyanX22033200418124130,00%21747,9101106000013
J.T. Compher (R)X132021201140050,00%1604,580000000000
Jakub Vrana (R) (TOT)X21121000060016,67%03718,410001100001
__Jakub Vrana (PHI)X11010000040025,00%02323,170001100001
__Jakub Vrana (NYR)X1011100002000,00%01413,650000000000
Brett ConnollyX23112-4205290711,11%01305,660000100001
David DesharnaisX5022020220030,00%05010,040000100000
Alex PetrovicX5022-260731000,00%06012,000000100002
Kevin ConnautonX51012404020250,00%46713,410000000001
Marcus KrugerX3000000011000,00%0185,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roman JosiX140,00%000000,81001010041481
Claude Giroux (TOT)X5355,96%72200010,96230000011566
__Claude Giroux (LAK)X1056,39%41500010,76000000011
__Claude Giroux (NYR)X4355,37%30700001,02230000011
Leon DraisaitlX3160,00%13000000,87380000033525
Connor McDavidX6251,11%184500000,823110001100452
Mark ScheifeleX3456,29%167700000,85180000062611
Dylan LarkinX6157,81%12800010,92110020022622
Mark GiordanoX110,00%000000,66002020031246
Jamie BennX1345,87%10900000,73362040120123
Brayden PointX2154,09%112400000,90283040032333
Rasmus RistolainenX300,00%000000,69000010020140
Josh BaileyX3038,02%12100010,64021000062232
Morgan Rielly (TOT)X200,00%000000,49000110022200
__Morgan Rielly (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000022
__Morgan Rielly (NYR)X200,00%000000,50000110022
Zach WerenskiX320,00%000000,54000000082145
J.T. MillerX1157,30%8900000,541310201140223
Kris RussellX110,00%000000,40000020082111
Jake GuentzelX3042,89%84400000,630000000175110
Vladimir SobotkaX0043,48%4600000,470000000225001
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,260000000368000
Tommy WingelsX1052,38%2100000,2900000002221011
Derek RyanX0050,67%15000000,340000000228000
J.T. Compher (R)X1066,67%300000,670000001220000
Jakub Vrana (R) (TOT)X000,00%000001,09000000052000
__Jakub Vrana (PHI)X000,00%000000,86000000052
__Jakub Vrana (NYR)X000,00%000001,47000000052
Brett ConnollyX100,00%600000,3100000001818000
David DesharnaisX0063,89%3600000,80000000150000
Alex PetrovicX000,00%000000,67000001100000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,30000000033000
Marcus KrugerX0028,00%2500000,00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot3219620,8932,70171421777190000,800102654201
Connor Hellebuyck57351530,8862,9331530315413550600,750405424233

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin HayesX60192948-12602411222640878,41%14138323,0536941166011083
Michael Del ZottoX71212546-2390015969114223918,42%100163323,018614571741012139
Mathieu PerreaultX65162440-1628083105160307410,00%11140021,534101428154000286
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X67162440-23009774134387411,94%14123218,3954920117000186
__Ondrej Palat (NYR)X173253120234180016,67%219011,180000700002
__Ondrej Palat (PHI)X50132235-51807470116387411,21%12104220,8454920110000183
Andrew MacDonaldX7793140-3320687910321408,74%101157420,45358572040221198
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X67152439-183008011317534698,57%13140520,9834729154000388
Artturi LehkonenX70171633-111406154135366812,59%14131618,80325201240221105
Nate SchmidtX7032932-2223527727613383,95%74123117,5921012531790000116
Michael CammalleriX63141731-191404695105195613,33%12117318,620446103000053
Chris KunitzX71151429-7501011985100174015,00%4134618,95055131442023100
Alexandre BurrowsX72131629-1734107075107174512,15%12134618,7013411127000073
Marc StaalX7842428444086617214285,56%77149219,12268371860110146
Torrey MitchellX6191524-3160417175102812,00%7100616,490447108000061
Mark BorowieckiX8061420-1012020144356615269,09%54116614,57246291430000142
Zach BogosianX5821517-3603029302410148,33%5882314,19112530000051
Scott Wilson (R)X4021113-712057475512263,64%271117,78000855000031
David SchlemkoX723811-91802630265711,54%365657,8502219000014
Marc MethotX77189-9601333246164,17%376618,58011532000017
Joakim Ryan (R)X78167-4100152617255,88%155577,1500012000014
Valentin Zykov (R)X13224-20028155313,33%022317,1800001100018
Adam Erne (R)X1311216078103910,00%122417,2601112700003
Charles Hudon (R)X13112-100297124118,33%021216,2910122600004
Eric GrybaX401010208430033,33%1451,110000000000
Hudson Fasching (R)X5011-300611020,00%09619,140001800002
Chris ButlerX8000-200211010,00%2334,160000300003
Jakub Jerabek (R)X22000-100111000,00%1381,7400003000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin HayesX3154,03%59600000,69130000120234
Michael Del ZottoX300,00%300010,56000001100431
Mathieu PerreaultX2141,94%70100000,57120000120201
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X2235,12%46700000,65000000150245
__Ondrej Palat (NYR)X0033,33%1200000,53000000150
__Ondrej Palat (PHI)X2235,16%45500000,67000000150
Andrew MacDonaldX21100.00%100100,51000000072233
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X4153,03%80900000,56010000150043
Artturi LehkonenX2135,52%29000100,50040000011223
Nate SchmidtX010,00%000000,52000010082102
Michael CammalleriX2243,38%71000000,53020000130010
Chris KunitzX1037,78%53200000,43020111100410
Alexandre BurrowsX0036,62%55700000,43030111300122
Marc StaalX100,00%000000,38000000092121
Torrey MitchellX1050,12%41500100,480200000142112
Mark BorowieckiX1016,67%1200000,34001031100101
Zach BogosianX010,00%000000,41001140052002
Scott Wilson (R)X0039,00%40000000,37000000050001
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,3900000002914001
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,27000000150001
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%000000,250000000385010
Valentin Zykov (R)X1033,33%3900000,360000000108010
Adam Erne (R)X0030,43%4600000,18000000053000
Charles Hudon (R)X0034,13%12600000,19000000120000
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,4500000002727010
Hudson Fasching (R)X0023,08%5200000,21000000050000
Chris ButlerX0050,00%400000,00000000077000
Jakub Jerabek (R)X000,00%300000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer51202350,9002,9528442014013960510,563164828620
Antti Niemi36101740,8933,231930001049710000,71473141220
Curtis McElhinney10100,8066,0060006310000,0000111000

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX72222547-1611548106212298610,38%13144920,1225743186101383
Nazem KadriX70212647-163159297183337011,48%9118616,95641032109011279
Sean MonahanX54192847-32051105170327011,18%5109020,1824640133000050
Hampus LindholmX74103444-2715735992275610,87%74126717,12371031980000109
Ryan McDonaghX76103444-13380829285162611,76%79149319,6436928104011077
Jonathan HuberdeauX752023439803677149498413,42%9124616,61055151291012109
Michael FrolikX7617183591003186109216415,60%13112614,813141057000156
Karl AlznerX8042832-8561098517914335,06%103156219,52246402050110203
Nico Hischier (R)X68141731-960207214123649,93%799114,5751623850007121
Mikkel BoedkerX701417311100505392194015,22%7115616,52369171731123171
Charlie McAvoy (R)X8072128-1113620135818013338,75%66161220,143033383000089
Andy GreeneX7562026-5511564627116348,45%91147519,66134301380000161
Chris KreiderX64141125-115820665088215315,91%478312,2325713129000171
Darren HelmX79121123-124610856012818419,38%10121315,35167191870001122
Thomas HickeyX7021921-1524044425913313,39%59114316,33156361560001194
Mark PysykX8031720138050425314285,66%68103612,96156321220001166
Marcus FolignoX5731114-1149158748516265,88%181614,31011324000118
Zemgus GirgensonsX795611-1642010955818306,17%10126616,0310110100011072
Ryan CallahanX766410-20200694156132510,71%8112714,8300011200000
Colton Sissons (R)X1904426071614360,00%11507,90011526000032
Markus GranlundX430300015101430,00%05513,870000000002
Kyle QuinceyX19011-160135240,00%71065,580000300001
Ben Harpur (R)X5000-100000000,00%0112,220000000000
Micheal HaleyX18000-718033123230,00%129916,6200011300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX0159,56%50200010,65040011100522
Nazem KadriX5152,63%57000000,79041020094423
Sean MonahanX2158,16%88200000,86130000011512
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,690000000135032
Ryan McDonaghX110,00%000000,59000000320301
Jonathan HuberdeauX1340,46%35100000,69130001300243
Michael FrolikX0144,30%92100000,62000000021032
Karl AlznerX100,00%000000,410001100223111
Nico Hischier (R)X1253,93%77700000,63000002300131
Mikkel BoedkerX2031,25%38400000,542700000173020
Charlie McAvoy (R)X110,00%000000,35110220022012
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,350002100141011
Chris KreiderX3238,75%59100010,64221120011220
Darren HelmX1037,74%10600000,38230200051011
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,3700000002114001
Mark PysykX000,00%000000,39000000076010
Marcus FolignoX0038,03%58900000,34000030000001
Zemgus GirgensonsX1042,35%50300000,171300000145000
Ryan CallahanX1242,25%7100000,180000000104111
Colton Sissons (R)X0060,83%21700000,530000000192000
Markus GranlundX000,00%200011,08110000033100
Kyle QuinceyX000,00%000000,190000000159000
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Micheal HaleyX0044,72%19900000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson46152120,8982,9524200111911680200,778183640022
Philipp Grubauer47122820,8683,6924242014911310010,786144433300

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan ProvorovX7614375165558783120185511,67%83136217,915813451140112125
Patric HornqvistX68192948-44801249320032859,50%9135019,8645923104000248
David KrejciX70232043-141353588157298214,65%17144820,685813121520004104
Brandon DubinskyX72162440-841511311218122518,84%17127517,7141115341640002165
Brayden McNabbX78103040-698201665893233210,75%92164121,047916512051011212
Nick Schmaltz (R)X531424381120199315429709,09%11105619,933143299011072
David PerronX56122638-73357610312529539,60%12119721,38371022127000051
Craig SmithX76171835161952859146237611,64%6124616,39112561000033
Matt CalvertX661419339220637597193014,43%12113317,1707712117000063
Erik JohnsonX65111930-23675859111824509,32%95144222,196713651500000130
Calvin de HaanX7682129839565396192813,11%72116315,31358391760000191
Nolan Patrick (R)X7842428146020659724534,12%1497412,4831013271880002196
Timo Meier (R)X5281220-920064509317458,60%692217,74011448000131
Casey CizikasX75127192215645997193312,37%14112414,993141580101178
Markus Nutivaara (R)X7971219-7260523070122410,00%66143318,14347241210000104
Michal KempnyX7041216724044232731514,81%4087912,5600005011036
Nick Ritchie (R)X49581324410136335411369,26%281416,61011556011130
Andre BurakovskyX696612-1913526478411427,14%594313,66000759000161
Carl GunnarssonX770101051204124233130,00%347429,63000541000084
Mark BarberioX650775200193018460,00%265808,9200000000015
Jannik HansenX7213-2404781125,00%08712,451122700008
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X16213-440213161412,50%122013,7400001700009
__Radim Vrbata (STL)X10101-4000280012,50%1929,220000000000
__Radim Vrbata (PIT)X611204021181412,50%012821,2700001700009
Tyler PitlickX11123-1601015131147,69%016314,840000100000
Nick Shore (R)X1000000000000,00%088,300000000000
Jordan Oesterle (R)X11000-120241000,00%6595,340000000000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X12000-440487270,00%316914,0600001300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan ProvorovX340,00%100000,75000100180760
Patric HornqvistX3141,46%83700000,71150000000407
David KrejciX2152,94%37400000,59291000000611
Brandon DubinskyX5159,77%131500000,63250100011143
Brayden McNabbX100,00%000000,49002020011141
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0148,17%76400000,72140001100213
David PerronX0045,82%64600000,63030010055220
Craig SmithX1336,09%13300000,56021001100314
Matt CalvertX1232,83%46300100,581100000122131
Erik JohnsonX030,00%000000,420000100107112
Calvin de HaanX210,00%000000,50000101100013
Nolan Patrick (R)X0052,63%87600000,581700001200211
Timo Meier (R)X1144,02%20900000,43010000022111
Casey CizikasX5255,43%25800000,34151000011112
Markus Nutivaara (R)X210,00%000000,27000000065012
Michal KempnyX100,00%000000,360000001120113
Nick Ritchie (R)X1035,33%18400000,32000110000011
Andre BurakovskyX4040,37%32200000,25011000190020
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,270000001770000
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,2400000005619000
Jannik HansenX0055,56%900000,69000000120000
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X0040,48%12600000,27010000000010
__Radim Vrbata (STL)X0033,33%600000,22000000000
__Radim Vrbata (PIT)X0040,83%12000000,31010000000
Tyler PitlickX0031,03%5800000,37000000085001
Nick Shore (R)X000,00%100000,00000001100000
Jordan Oesterle (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0030,43%6900000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky49241380,9162,3727614310912950120,778274330632
Frederik Andersen40141470,8912,942042441009200110,632193743312
Semyon Varlamov20000,8863,0479004350000,000007000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX78273966103410961252182610212,39%13146018,7261420431811013130
Victor HedmanX6812465814822012693105355011,43%80143621,11336421160000104
Ryan O'ReillyX67272855719544109178389015,17%10117617,5626824105011266
Sam ReinhartX8019335261959259156318612,18%13137917,246131937226000052
Shayne GostisbehereX76173451-104354364125274513,60%73167021,979716551940330137
John CarlsonX73133649646104884107165012,15%83151220,715611621640002135
Clayton Keller (R)X7316324811175346316643739,64%5136818,743111437179101247
Tyler SeguinX592224468260681291904211411,58%9116919,811562595011061
Mikael GranlundX75162440-161755075133215612,03%9116815,575914241911015142
Sami VatanenX7673340334092587425439,46%66131917,3621113411700220107
Jakub VoracekX65122638-4215508012820719,38%6119118,3205521105000140
Kyle OkposoX80122335-133359860118164810,17%9123215,405712322020114154
Yanni GourdeX8014122641403232105262913,33%66488,1021331200000
Chris TierneyX80101626-120155880113312,50%66548,17000423101227
TJ BrodieX6352126410016414381711,63%4295415,143141574000058
Gustav NyquistX80101424-18295715497186010,31%6113214,14022105600003
Cody CeciX7191524-1978101055763122814,29%77150221,15628231490110139
Erik GustafssonX5331619168015163810147,89%2679715,031231972000056
Colton SceviourX74108185401082227393513,70%998813,3501153200007
Jordan MartinookX374610019545223441611,76%445912,41112747101116
Andreas Borgman (R)X20033-41802454350,00%1634217,12000027000016
Jujhar Khaira (R)X3011020306000,00%05417,840001500000
Chris WidemanX9011-1040521010,00%213515,020000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX5344,76%120200100,90140010055474
Victor HedmanX210,00%000000,81001210140331
Ryan O'ReillyX2161,40%71500010,94120100084322
Sam ReinhartX1234,87%23800000,75000010150115
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,61001000033430
John CarlsonX400,00%000010,65000020170331
Clayton Keller (R)X4037,75%15100010,70000010055141
Tyler SeguinX4160,58%113400100,79020000120321
Mikael GranlundX3241,70%112700000,69070011100113
Sami VatanenX110,00%000000,61000000082141
Jakub VoracekX2040,95%54700000,641410000116114
Kyle OkposoX2241,52%22400000,570600100127134
Yanni GourdeX3030,61%4900000,80000001100210
Chris TierneyX0053,06%66900100,80010000022112
TJ BrodieX000,00%000000,55000000087120
Gustav NyquistX0045,05%9100000,42000010065220
Cody CeciX210,00%000000,32001100082213
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,480000000183111
Colton SceviourX3143,48%9200000,36000110066013
Jordan MartinookX0136,09%36300000,441200100101001
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,18000000044000
Jujhar Khaira (R)X0035,29%1700000,37000000032000
Chris WidemanX000,00%000000,15000000031000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri Sateri20100,8972,4972003290000,0000023000
Cory Schneider45211540,8833,0424514312410600210,643143839201
Petr Mrazek43191730,8703,352312241299940100,769134218210

St Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dougie HamiltonX71144256-12420666114327739,79%85158922,3871320811920112148
Ryan JohansenX74163450-147511712518631768,60%14149420,195111634188000285
William Nylander (R) (TOT)X7516324817202773147266110,88%4107814,371671352000014
__William Nylander (WIN)X5611182920001548100113211,00%274013,2101149000014
__William Nylander (STL)X1951419-320122547152910,64%233817,8015694400000
Lars EllerX78212647-318067136172286912,21%14146518,785914311960114186
Matt Benning (TOT)X791036467555913580164012,50%73141817,945914371871012154
__Matt Benning (COL)X4882432628070205671814,29%4889118,56358251261012128
__Matt Benning (STL)X312121412752115249228,33%2552716,992461261000026
Colin Miller (R)X7510344438830916391233010,99%90149819,9771219592120111196
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X751329421215486314425639,03%11137318,31191026195000131
__Alex Galchenyuk (TOR)X17549-195137300016,67%232519,1112365500002
__Alex Galchenyuk (STL)X58825332120355611425637,02%9104818,0807720141000128
Jacob TroubaX74142741-195759465111213012,61%107161021,764610501911122201
Alex DeBrincatX80172037-5603873209391078,13%6145418,1834736201101158
Shea Weber (TOT)X6082634-18480586011530416,96%84127621,27358521070110108
__Shea Weber (NYR)X2011-120023000,00%03517,450001200002
__Shea Weber (STL)X5882533-17460585811230417,14%84124221,41358511050110106
Brandon SaadX69161531-112753550133278012,03%10113416,43358241661015119
Ryan DzingelX80131629-43315336490134414,44%593811,733036221121130
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X6281927293251054142122519,05%64100816,263036250000107
__Nikita Zadorov (TOR)X1000020311000,00%01515,150000000000
__Nikita Zadorov (STL)X6181927291251024041122519,51%6499316,273036250000107
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOT)X61141226-221803131131267410,69%583613,7134732104000010
__Kevin Fiala (TBY)X13011-4005718000,00%015311,730000000000
__Kevin Fiala (STL)X48141125-181802624113267412,39%568414,2534732104000010
Leo Komarov (TOT)X80111122-175951283883194713,25%1691211,402132240001145
__Leo Komarov (VAN)X7000-500700000,00%0598,4000000000023
__Leo Komarov (STL)X73111122-125951213883194713,25%1685311,692132240001121
Blake Coleman (R)X64812201315724555141914,55%105468,5300001000152
Adam LarssonX747132097751244246152415,22%99134718,20314211031012207
Milan Lucic (TOT)X8181018-2194201784779205310,13%3112513,89134757000033
__Milan Lucic (TOR)X53235-1235510626454234,44%268712,9700022200006
__Milan Lucic (STL)X286713-95915722134163017,65%143815,63134534000027
Drew StaffordX7349135181030204911278,16%36418,7800005000038
Alex Iafallo (R)X2716754061924564,17%22358,710000400004
Adam Pelech (R)X32145-740161813357,69%1641312,89011215000031
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X15022-7007143160,00%1320113,3800015000026
__Brandon Carlo (STL)X15022-7007143160,00%1320113,3800015000026
Connor Carrick (TOT)X210100001111100.00%1189,240000000000
__Connor Carrick (STL)X210100001111100.00%1189,240000000000
Tyler Motte (R) (TOT)X4011-240423340,00%04110,370000000000
__Tyler Motte (STL)X4011-240423340,00%04110,370000000000
Justin Bailey (R) (TOT)X4000-200214120,00%14310,770000000000
__Justin Bailey (STL)X4000-200214120,00%14310,770000000000
Filip Chlapik (R)X13000-1001610250,00%11037,890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dougie HamiltonX300,00%000000,71000000060353
Ryan JohansenX4159,29%164100000,67350010000404
William Nylander (R) (TOT)X2247,74%15500000,89010000071422
__William Nylander (WIN)X2255,81%8600000,78010000071
__William Nylander (STL)X0037,68%6900001,12000000071
Lars EllerX3053,48%165100000,640100000120421
Matt Benning (TOT)X300,00%000000,65000010061232
__Matt Benning (COL)X300,00%000000,72000000061
__Matt Benning (STL)X000,00%000000,53000010061
Colin Miller (R)X000,00%000000,59112220022303
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X2045,83%38400000,61160010011030
__Alex Galchenyuk (TOR)X0043,75%3200000,55020010011
__Alex Galchenyuk (STL)X2046,02%35200000,63140000011
Jacob TroubaX110,00%000000,51000100041222
Alex DeBrincatX1131,54%14900010,51160001100323
Shea Weber (TOT)X110,00%000000,53000000031002
__Shea Weber (NYR)X000,00%000000,57000000031
__Shea Weber (STL)X110,00%000000,53000000031
Brandon SaadX2146,51%8600000,55110100022114
Ryan DzingelX1138,15%99600000,621300300162101
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X200,00%000000,54001041200001
__Nikita Zadorov (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000001200
__Nikita Zadorov (STL)X200,00%000000,54001041200
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOT)X1331,58%5700000,62220000011012
__Kevin Fiala (TBY)X000,00%300000,13000000011
__Kevin Fiala (STL)X1333,33%5400000,73220000011
Leo Komarov (TOT)X1252,17%11500000,48010010140021
__Leo Komarov (VAN)X000,00%100000,00000000140
__Leo Komarov (STL)X1252,63%11400000,52010010140
Blake Coleman (R)X1045,14%52500000,73001000011100
Adam LarssonX100,00%000000,300000000176020
Milan Lucic (TOT)X1142,47%29900000,32141120051012
__Milan Lucic (TOR)X0038,40%23700000,15030100051
__Milan Lucic (STL)X1158,06%6200000,59111020051
Drew StaffordX0043,84%7300000,410100200210101
Alex Iafallo (R)X0038,46%1300000,600000000181001
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%000000,24000000000000
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X000,00%000000,20000000000000
__Brandon Carlo (STL)X000,00%000000,20000000000
Connor Carrick (TOT)X010,00%000001,08000000086000
__Connor Carrick (STL)X010,00%000001,08000000086
Tyler Motte (R) (TOT)X0016,67%600000,480000000132000
__Tyler Motte (STL)X0016,67%600000,480000000132
Justin Bailey (R) (TOT)X000,00%300000,000000000197000
__Justin Bailey (STL)X000,00%300000,000000000197
Filip Chlapik (R)X0045,68%8100000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner29101020,8992,90138503676620100,650201952201
Jaroslav Halak62262910,8803,3633396118715520310,77895917333

Tamba Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex PietrangeloX7216516744955791138336811,59%106165022,918816601630110164
Mikko RantanenX80224062-21953472190359311,58%12148318,54491338235000126
Auston MatthewsX78292857-922037112192318615,10%9144318,50581339209000072
Sidney CrosbyX67223557-93757112922531929,78%12128519,18551039163000360
Torey KrugX80104555-125915786412723567,87%73168521,064141874246000193
John TavaresX62262450660341011973810313,20%17120919,49461033167000399
Keith YandleX6984149-381157162908298,89%51136619,8045960195000038
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X73153045458101297718525888,11%13139619,121111238207011172
__Gabriel Landeskog (STL)X274111532005047750105,33%554420,130331159011149
__Gabriel Landeskog (TBY)X46111930138107930110257810,00%885218,5318927148000023
Mikael BacklundX7916233944007686157337710,19%21139817,7051116331770224205
Darnell NurseX781029399112201343671132814,08%77156320,047512401980110176
Matthew TkachukX80132437-848201016013218569,85%14116714,591561757000118
Jason ZuckerX78211536-41807551157325913,38%6131116,814372817800005
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X6551722-103607850548229,26%74122918,9103322970002132
__Ron Hainsey (CLB)X3021012-15180382730176,67%3053817,920221654000244
__Ron Hainsey (TBY)X353710518040232471512,50%4469219,76011644000088
Frans NielsenX76811190402610711818566,78%1499213,060117530110177
Tom WilsonX71810189380832450112816,00%46358,9401132800001
Brett PesceX8011718-428047444311132,33%75140817,6005514720000244
Joel EdmundsonX7011415-155158428237134,35%60102514,641238380000123
Zach HymanX619514516039405971315,25%1079813,080111111014162
Travis KonecnyX507714-323537396181511,48%860612,1200011500000
Radek FaksaX34224-21201838408135,00%440811,99000010101164
Roman PolakX48033629535814220,00%163266,8000028000047
Andrew Copp (R)X4011000121000,00%0286,950000100000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X1000000000000,00%021,650000000002
Samuel Morin (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex PietrangeloX200,00%000100,81110010320310
Mikko RantanenX9148,00%10000010,84010100051332
Auston MatthewsX2452,97%138000010,79290000061535
Sidney CrosbyX1357,52%140300000,89161000150624
Torey KrugX010,00%000000,650200301110202
John TavaresX3157,03%126600000,83150000011355
Keith YandleX200,00%000000,72000120011133
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X3241,38%20300000,64130020041531
__Gabriel Landeskog (STL)X1046,61%11800000,55000000041
__Gabriel Landeskog (TBY)X2234,12%8500000,70130020041
Mikael BacklundX4156,88%44300000,56010000011215
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,50000120011320
Matthew TkachukX1133,67%9800000,63001210095024
Jason ZuckerX1141,59%11300000,55010001100033
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X110,00%000000,360000000103021
__Ron Hainsey (CLB)X010,00%000000,450000000103
__Ron Hainsey (TBY)X100,00%000000,290000000103
Frans NielsenX2056,72%110900000,38000000033111
Tom WilsonX0227,78%3600000,57000000097020
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,260000000141011
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,290000100264011
Zach HymanX1140,43%4700000,35000000033210
Travis KonecnyX0049,23%6500000,46001000011000
Radek FaksaX0063,31%33800000,20000000000000
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,1800001002910000
Andrew Copp (R)X0052,38%2100000,72000004900000
Marcus Pettersson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Samuel Morin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)20100,9051,8266002210000,000008000
Marc-Andre Fleury63273040,8823,02365212118415650230,826236013310
Kari Lehtonen (TOT)49172050,8903,2526360014312980320,588174229042
__Kari Lehtonen (LAK)42141840,8943,2622820012411690220,571143617
__Kari Lehtonen (TBY)73210,8533,2235500191290100,6673612

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX662032524603085177378711,30%10138420,976713341830004111
Drew DoughtyX70114051-76759281106183210,38%93157222,4671118581830002135
Travis Zajac (TOT)X761831492018078114127175814,17%8121115,945712121061012143
__Travis Zajac (ANA)X45142842218044898171217,28%676216,934599581012124
__Travis Zajac (TOR)X31437-110034254610468,70%245014,51123349000019
Mats ZuccarelloX7717314871607182151256511,26%15130416,9306610117000176
Seth JonesX73123244-213006284108266011,11%81153621,0461016491390001142
Mark StoneX65142135-11240497015756868,92%11119718,4144825128000052
Charlie CoyleX7972835-21220709112926605,43%9113014,304141832190000185
Alexander SteenX75171532-121754596147286311,56%11129117,21224281310003107
Oscar KlefbomX7982129-6300547473144710,96%88153519,434610381350110194
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X78141226-3120425984194316,67%1398412,62022229202238
__Calle Jarnkrok (STL)X16347100315220013,64%11287,970000100001
__Calle Jarnkrok (TOR)X6211819-4120394462194317,74%1285713,82022228202237
Tyler ToffoliX79141125-1200525213675510,29%7132316,75235251770004145
Damon SeversonX65101525-146810774151132419,61%52118618,24641027175000079
Max DomiX6641317-41153443598216,78%379211,99033128000014
Micheal FerlandX776915-145515103418618526,98%981310,560111050022152
Trevor van RiemsdykX702121411953334375215,41%4692713,240001448000032
Jamie McGinnX255712114031161761729,41%234813,93123447000014
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X7826836358925285177,14%2991611,75000757000271
__Kevin Bieksa (ANA)X4620223554310141514,29%63517,63000010000111
__Kevin Bieksa (TOR)X3206612804615144120,00%2356517,66000747000160
Ty Rattie (R)X112354007542550,00%015113,700000300000
Nathan BeaulieuX12235-4604491322,22%1219015,8110118000120
Matt IrwinX25134112023673114,29%1530812,33011222000033
Matt HendricksX15213-331151725821025,00%023315,5100000000033
Jake McCabeX100227401138130,00%1114314,300003500008
Mattias JanmarkX110100000100100.00%01817,930000100000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X110100000100100.00%01211,770000000000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X11011001020350,00%01717,170000300005
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X110100011100100.00%01312,980000000000
Joe Hicketts (R)X1011020011100,00%01616,250000000002
Paul MartinX11011-240111110,00%211210,2000011600009
Pavel ZachaX1000000201000,00%11312,900000000008
Troy Terry (R)X1000000001000,00%077,300000300000
Lee StempniakX1000000000010,00%01312,980000000000
Dominic MooreX14000-2002116240,00%31309,2700031300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX2233,20%75000000,75280000011532
Drew DoughtyX210,00%000000,65001000071521
Travis Zajac (TOT)X4054,30%119900100,81120000032342
__Travis Zajac (ANA)X3054,79%97100101,10000000032
__Travis Zajac (TOR)X1052,19%22800000,31120000032
Mats ZuccarelloX1336,28%33900000,74460000210143
Seth JonesX200,00%000000,57110000021032
Mark StoneX2046,15%29900000,59170000033231
Charlie CoyleX1247,36%83200000,62360000520001
Alexander SteenX1243,52%106400000,505110010140131
Oscar KlefbomX210,00%000000,38000000022011
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X2152,24%40200000,53110000050112
__Calle Jarnkrok (STL)X1148,75%16000001,10000000050
__Calle Jarnkrok (TOR)X1054,55%24200000,44110000050
Tyler ToffoliX1134,07%13500000,380700000133340
Damon SeversonX210,00%000000,42001010010113
Max DomiX0046,47%36800000,43121000000002
Micheal FerlandX0030,77%7800000,37002100043200
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,30000010099110
Jamie McGinnX0137,39%22200000,69000000120002
Kevin Bieksa (TOT)X0023,53%1700000,170001000374002
__Kevin Bieksa (ANA)X0023,53%1700000,110001000374
__Kevin Bieksa (TOR)X000,00%000000,210000000374
Ty Rattie (R)X0028,57%4900000,66000000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX100,00%000000,53000001100110
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,26000000022000
Matt HendricksX0050,94%26700000,26000120130000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,28000000011000
Mattias JanmarkX00100.00%200001,12000000020000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X100,00%000001,70000001100000
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X000,00%000001,17000001100001
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X010,00%000001,54000001100000
Joe Hicketts (R)X000,00%000001,23000000110000
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,18000000011000
Pavel ZachaX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Troy Terry (R)X0050,00%800000,00000000011000
Lee StempniakX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Dominic MooreX0055,70%7900000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne55252350,8952,7432000214613910120,683415324233
Jacob Markstrom27111120,8893,02149300756780100,826232451002
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)41200,8714,061620011850010,000035000
__Joonas Korpisalo (STL)30200,8395,27102009560010,000025
__Joonas Korpisalo (TOR)11000,9312,0060002290000,000010
Carter Hutton20200,8004,54119009450000,000025000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX802350732010062108209268611,00%17146518,324172144206000146
Artemi PanarinX70263965261804264223438711,66%6126818,11591447208000120
Vladimir TarasenkoX77253762537569642313011210,82%11146519,037142146222011280
Nathan MacKinnonX722141621175421351934811810,88%4128917,91381130162000155
Brayden SchennX7928336141092514996204288113,73%15146518,55710174221211212182
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X7514455984753567114134512,28%74166322,1891120641830110147
__Tyson Barrie (STL)X731215317525210014,29%1317224,562461518000023
__Tyson Barrie (VAN)X681133445300336293134511,83%61149221,937714491650110123
Evgeny KuznetsovX7918335113300757719231809,38%7136617,2949133521500003
Joe PavelskiX6517244151806495151195511,26%13121118,63167211381015183
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X7617244142407365167217510,18%5118115,5425733138011089
__Jonathan Marchessault (DAL)X10628-2601513320018,75%119919,8500073400002
__Jonathan Marchessault (VAN)X661122336180585213521758,15%498214,8825726104011087
Justin FaulkX78112536176401024389233212,36%86159320,43156281210000198
Jaccob SlavinX788283617315455170122111,43%94143618,4024618820000163
Dustin ByfuglienXX56924335131151245681102911,11%49124722,2834742145011092
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X8016132911003043124195612,90%582610,33391238182000043
Nikolaj EhlersX80151429201803646105134314,29%47789,73303634000120
Elias LindholmX77131629418059116113157111,50%22114914,921126271014183
Alex GoligoskiX71918273420707389113510,11%85155621,92628281030112168
Michael Matheson (R) (TOT)X7861925324210593559152010,17%70127516,3432518790000148
__Michael Matheson (DAL)X10000375938000,00%1218918,92000826000013
__Michael Matheson (VAN)X686192529355503251152011,76%58108515,9632510540000136
Alexander WennbergX773811-11201863604165,00%36808,82022118000051
Steven Santini (R)X4225752004319151613,33%3053912,82000018000172
Conor ShearyX9224110054110318,18%1849,310110200000
Adam McQuaidX46044-25210451315280,00%2149610,79000615000036
William Carrier (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Duncan Siemens (R)X5000200210010,00%36112,190000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX4060,56%174700001,00000002200462
Artemi PanarinX5335,37%8200001,03050000022365
Vladimir TarasenkoX3133,06%12400000,85140100620813
Nathan MacKinnonX4054,94%139600210,96230010022353
Brayden SchennX6055,07%22700000,83221222400264
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X100,00%000010,71001000280321
__Tyson Barrie (STL)X100,00%000001,74001000280
__Tyson Barrie (VAN)X000,00%000010,59000000280
Evgeny KuznetsovX1255,71%21900010,75000000530331
Joe PavelskiX1357,81%51200000,68280000064230
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X3153,15%22200010,69230001300322
__Jonathan Marchessault (DAL)X0050,00%1600010,81120001300
__Jonathan Marchessault (VAN)X3153,40%20600000,67110001300
Justin FaulkX010,00%000000,45000000011121
Jaccob SlavinX010,00%000000,50000000051113
Dustin ByfuglienXX4043,81%10500000,53022010051102
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X2138,71%6200100,7001000001313206
Nikolaj EhlersX0142,27%9700000,75000000055112
Elias LindholmX6053,40%138200000,50010000042122
Alex GoligoskiX300,00%000000,35000000011116
Michael Matheson (R) (TOT)X110,00%000000,39000021100022
__Michael Matheson (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000011100
__Michael Matheson (VAN)X110,00%000000,46000011100
Alexander WennbergX0055,89%49200000,3200000001713011
Steven Santini (R)X100,00%000000,26000000000100
Conor ShearyX0034,88%4300000,950000081900010
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,160011000304000
William Carrier (R)X000,00%000000,00000000430000
Duncan Siemens (R)X000,00%000000,00000001800000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray48301130,9022,4926964411211430110,700104336622
Jake Allen (TOT)36161530,8853,052029401038930130,737193239210
__Jake Allen (DAL)60410,9082,5927800121310110,667337
__Jake Allen (VAN)30161120,8813,12175140917620020,750162932

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX6627548128340691352234210412,11%23141121,3861723472091127212
Reilly SmithX73243559730057101204327911,76%14141419,375101538208000195
James NealX77292857193557559185288415,68%7126016,3659144322100009
Jordan EberleX7526285412006470218287111,93%8153020,4061117442260003139
Steven StamkosX571733505521081113157277410,83%16127722,4051015201470006141
Jared SpurgeonX661036467440787111819458,47%75165625,094711551880002200
Marc-Edouard VlasicX671030401500575785265111,76%80166824,893811391940000182
Derek StepanX80112738-111205314514629827,53%21134716,84044211250113250
Radko GudasX73122436499151246487143813,79%83153020,957512552150221201
Stephen JohnsX7982432210715111396281912,90%59131116,5931421851012106
Mika ZibanejadX70161531-9380988618935828,47%14144620,65581327199000295
Christian DvorakX8072229514031748917387,87%77669,58022411000137
Patrik BerglundX80121325-93208955116194010,34%994911,86101850000024
Troy BrouwerX76816240681092369819358,16%1089211,73022240000031
Jonathan EricssonX7841923150066556720285,97%101168121,55235322140001226
Richard PanikX7810919-3120542459132216,95%65967,640000200003
Tobias RiederX808917-540133055122914,55%55797,240000000000
Neal Pionk (R)X373131621602326182316,67%4053814,53011315000038
Kevan MillerX765914-2561069443781413,51%57119215,6921313560002112
Sven BaertschiX33336-12010101291025,00%32497,5410131000009
Anthony DeAngeloX713472085112100.00%312017,1800001000012
Danton HeinenX20112111571283912,50%21577,850000400019
Travis Sanheim (R)X2011-200011010,00%03417,050000000003
Jesper Bratt (R)X9011-200541260,00%0586,440000100002
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X1000-100002010,00%01514,770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX5156,86%164100001,152100000310654
Reilly SmithX4436,11%18000000,83240000044643
James NealX2640,95%10500000,91010000011551
Jordan EberleX2143,64%16500000,71130000120526
Steven StamkosX4053,90%146200000,78160020310423
Jared SpurgeonX300,00%000000,560000000152120
Marc-Edouard VlasicX020,00%000000,48000001200233
Derek StepanX3056,96%160100000,562800000125032
Radko GudasX310,00%000000,47000031200221
Stephen JohnsX010,00%000000,49001200096124
Mika ZibanejadX1056,19%22600000,43470000084041
Christian DvorakX3054,08%56400000,76010001100102
Patrik BerglundX1048,78%36900100,53110000091112
Troy BrouwerX1139,51%8100000,54011100022041
Jonathan EricssonX200,00%000000,27000000065022
Richard PanikX2135,00%4000000,64000000055210
Tobias RiederX1035,80%17600000,590000001160100
Neal Pionk (R)X100,00%000000,60000001100011
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,230000200149020
Sven BaertschiX0037,07%11600000,48220000073010
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,67000000140000
Danton HeinenX0023,68%3800100,25000102400000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%000000,59000001100000
Jesper Bratt (R)X0044,74%3800000,35000000044000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X000,00%000000,00000000820000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson (R)20100,9122,5172003340000,000006000
Ben Bishop59341640,9002,9233084516116070120,778365420521
Mike Condon30121210,8603,71148800926560000,71472654100

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX7837468328160741542864111112,94%15141618,161016266723100000
Erik KarlssonX73145771-21003785125204711,20%74161622,145162181218011154
Aleksander BarkovX77263763-5220351392294012211,35%17135017,53814226221100002
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX771442562574014673131365610,69%81172422,39991870225022090
Rickard RakellX8026285428260101642104510112,38%8147318,4178153823500001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX80193251-22004069185348410,27%14144318,043811351431122112
Jaden SchwartzX792228501434206054184257511,96%7140417,7736926185000228
Mikko KoivuX802227491112050154145287315,17%15128416,05011022028220
Filip ForsbergX80222547142751027824040939,17%7145018,1247113422700000
Cam FowlerX80143145123610346696194914,58%91176722,098715462030111165
Evander KaneX802222446782013059175315612,57%8135616,95610164421900002
Anders Lee (TOT)X662120414691512757171146312,28%5124018,7853832164000022
__Anders Lee (NAS)X17491382010411447008,51%132619,17202124600002
__Anders Lee (DAL)X3114317-139558289094615,56%460919,633141472000014
__Anders Lee (WIN)X183811-31002815345178,82%030516,9402264600006
Zdeno CharaX776273313100301325658122310,34%102148019,22000180111161
Tyler MyersX7802828-85158144653130,00%64137117,580339650000118
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X8041216647570422731114,81%86125815,73000020110181
__Patrik Nemeth (CLB)X2000-220110000,00%2115,480000000004
__Patrik Nemeth (WIN)X7841216845569412731114,81%84124715,99000020110177
Martin HanzalX704711-10181038464511208,89%25247,4800000011499
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X2419104801710244114,17%1136515,221121468000019
Riley SheahanX80527-15115304147102310,64%117178,96000010003210
Austin WatsonX17123-510018413387,69%21026,000000000002
Kyle ConnorX14033-1001414260,00%01097,820000700000
Alexei EmelinX1000-440111000,00%01615,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX8458,33%180700011,17150000040859
Erik KarlssonX330,00%000000,88010000310612
Aleksander BarkovX3159,03%151800000,93040001600522
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX3050,00%200100,65110000320055
Rickard RakellX2141,90%10500000,73390000022724
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4054,98%25100020,71290000011340
Jaden SchwartzX4039,81%10300000,71002020033342
Mikko KoivuX2259,18%168300110,76110000055412
Filip ForsbergX4042,06%12600000,65230100074243
Cam FowlerX120,00%000000,51110020011043
Evander KaneX4243,64%11000000,65011110011241
Anders Lee (TOT)X3240,00%18500000,66131201100531
__Anders Lee (NAS)X1026,92%2600000,80110201100
__Anders Lee (DAL)X2238,52%12200000,56021001100
__Anders Lee (WIN)X0054,05%3700000,72000001100
Zdeno CharaX010,00%100100,450030300244211
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,410000102780001
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X000,00%000000,250000100151000
__Patrik Nemeth (CLB)X000,00%000000,000000000151
__Patrik Nemeth (WIN)X000,00%000000,260000100151
Martin HanzalX0054,71%61600000,42000020011001
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X1025,00%400000,55000001100010
Riley SheahanX0053,53%17000000,20000100066011
Austin WatsonX1050,00%800000,5900000001111001
Kyle ConnorX0070,00%1000000,55000000091000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000000,00000001400000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid29151120,8852,85166422796850000,647172852031
Devan Dubnyk54321730,8832,9831794215813460300,789195225001