Pro LeadersLast Update - 25 mars 2019 at 19:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Eric Staal (CHI)X7736639930160611672954815712,20%10152219,767192657217000011
2Evgeni Malkin (EDM)X6547509737351583136274429717,15%10142821,978192750168101386
3Brent Burns (ANA)XX7942489014460981262995713414,05%30169521,45121325682110000101
4Anze Kopitar (WIN)X7837468328160741542864111112,94%15141618,161016266723100000
5Sean Couturier (WAS)X6627548128340691352234210412,11%23141121,3861723472091127212
6Brad Marchand (EDM)X633149803534074872343211813,25%15129820,608142234130123391
7P.K. Subban (EDM)X65186078133805775124194614,52%91156224,0391827571530110134
8Phil Kessel (CHI)X75334477296034832794312211,83%11146719,56713204621400012
9Nicklas Backstrom (VAN)X802350732010062108209268611,00%17146518,324172144206000146
10Nikita Kucherov (COL)X64353772-1180431102554511213,73%10141522,11101020411700002105
11Roman Josi (NYR)X76185472-7641010165132334913,64%105178723,51121325752090000176
12Claude Giroux (TOT)X70244771620082109235418810,21%17148321,193101335197000267
13Erik Karlsson (WIN)X73145771-21003785125204711,20%74161622,145162181218011154
14Henrik Zetterberg (EDM)X712743702818068122171225215,79%15143020,159142333186011287
15Ryan Suter (MTL)X78106070-1420568912123428,26%105183023,4681220831940001172
16Alexander Radulov (CHI)X743335681328068872684812212,31%4132217,86811195121900000
17Leon Draisaitl (NYR)X7931366701405481205378815,12%9154119,507132041237000019
18Alex Pietrangelo (TBY)X7216516744955791138336811,59%106165022,918816601630110164
19Logan Couture (SJS)X78273966103410961252182610212,39%13146018,7261420431811013130
20Patrick Kane (ANA)X75303565242205893177268216,95%7149019,874131721187000237
21Artemi Panarin (VAN)X70263965261804264223438711,66%6126818,11591447208000120
22Jakob Silfverberg (DAL)X76254065158405397210489411,90%20153520,193912311890001110
23Blake Wheeler (DAL)X592342651032077942032910211,33%13136323,10291139176101273
24Connor McDavid (NYR)X75283664-120045170292461259,59%12156120,82791657225000251
25Ryan Getzlaf (CLB)X74174764-932012315419933998,54%18151020,4121820222070003165
26Aleksander Barkov (WIN)X77263763-5220351392294012211,35%17135017,53814226221100002
27Kyle Palmieri (CHI)X712439632936013267176229813,64%9134318,924111541209000234
28Matt Dumba (CHI)X79154863378030997715227799,87%85170421,57681480223000090
29Alex Ovechkin (MTL)X573032628240155742424010112,40%5137724,153101340182000473
30Vladimir Tarasenko (VAN)X77253762537569642313011210,82%11146519,037142146222011280
31Mikko Rantanen (TBY)X80224062-21953472190359311,58%12148318,54491338235000126
32Nathan MacKinnon (VAN)X722141621175421351934811810,88%4128917,91381130162000155
33Nick Bjugstad (LAK)X69204262184715127113165227812,12%21144320,922810331640002172
34Brayden Schenn (VAN)X7928336141092514996204288113,73%15146518,55710174221211212182
35Mark Scheifele (NYR)X69243559624077137197259112,18%13138920,137101737204000169
36Reilly Smith (WAS)X73243559730057101204327911,76%14141419,375101538208000195
37Jeff Skinner (EDM)X78233659102606169207409411,11%5141118,104131731202101345
38Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X682237590241073146195396811,28%15137220,1751015391851013112
39Cam Atkinson (EDM)X74213859161806274199408710,55%10146719,824121645186000169
40Tyson Barrie (TOT)X7514455984753567114134512,28%74166322,1891120641830110147
41Wayne Simmonds (FLO)X663127581152014274194309415,98%11131519,92781541157000187
42Brock Boeser (R) (CLB)X7328305800022722413610311,62%12127317,44671351191101256
43Paul Stastny (COL)X73164258241606112917733859,04%8142119,46681436149011399
44Victor Hedman (SJS)X6812465814822012693105355011,43%80143621,11336421160000104
45Mike Hoffman (NAS)X78302757125577992302810013,04%11152619,574101439215000222
46James Neal (WAS)X77292857193557559185288415,68%7126016,3659144322100009
47Auston Matthews (TBY)X78292857-922037112192318615,10%9144318,50581339209000072
48Justin Williams (EDM)X772631572344208965152257217,11%10128116,63671329152101122
49Sidney Crosby (TBY)X67223557-93757112922531929,78%12128519,18551039163000360
50Max Pacioretty (CHI)X792531561542093732245011811,16%19152119,26538482240001103
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Sergei Bobrovsky (PIT)49241380,9162,3727614310912950120,778274330
2Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)60381260,9092,47344410314215630000,680255623
3Matt Murray (VAN)48301130,9022,4926964411211430110,700104336
4Braden Holtby (ANA)65412020,9012,5037862915815990200,750206313
5Pekka Rinne (TOR)55252350,8952,7432000214613910120,683415324
6Antti Raanta (FLO)54271770,9022,7830256214014230000,714285122
7Martin Jones (EDM)63431320,8902,8334724216414970000,864225916
8Brian Elliott (DET)52152190,8972,9227788113513170030,577264629
9Ben Bishop (WAS)59341640,9002,9233084516116070120,778365420
10Tuukka Rask (NAS)57272070,8942,9232666215915000210,717465423
11Connor Hellebuyck (NYR)57351530,8862,9331530315413550600,750405424
12Craig Anderson (PHO)46152120,8982,9524200111911680200,778183640
13James Reimer (PHI)51202350,9002,9528442014013960510,563164828
14Jonathan Quick (MTL)47231440,8922,9825594412711730400,667124531
15Devan Dubnyk (WIN)54321730,8832,9831794215813460300,789195225