Farm LeadersLast Update - 25 mars 2019 at 19:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Thomas Chabot (R) (MTL)X8832987416-2216091204102844847232,00%257218324,81791796166165641012109
2Shea Theodore (R) (TBY)X881961383342362208515457324527634,21%203216424,59462066111159561113136
3Nino Niederreiter (WIN)X8811511523016666013314145516529025,27%65207623,5918183632152022563
4Mikhail Sergachev (R) (WIN)X5914084224134240768039515417335,44%111146624,843619557212671814134
5Christian Fischer (R) (MTL)X8887137224-8312013414851117634617,03%132194622,11182341601460555156
6Oscar Lindberg (ALK)X8810310020313522013714747918729821,50%86171919,541731486114163923252
7Kyle Connor (WIN)X7510587192119340618139713323726,45%38161421,5116153146130011226
8Conor Sheary (VAN)X7412158179796011013449118029924,64%58181424,512618447217354911121
9Eric Fehr (ALK)X88731061791362809217846416431115,73%159171819,532019398014224623250
10Evan Rodrigues (R) (MTL)X8838139177-9580981644711583518,07%126206123,4263844752053588133
11Pavel Buchnevich (R) (CGY)X8876961726816013813240713226318,67%61211824,07161834511711126169
12Andrej Sustr (CHI)X867893171725405812442020020518,57%153187421,791515307122443720214
13Mattias Janmark (CGY)X866598163652205820835513624318,31%103212224,6791928301661016168
14Tanner Kero (R) (MTL)X7321142163-9200893096102174043,44%176184325,244394389199213690
15Andrew Copp (R) (TBY)X763912216110716011924032813123211,89%126178623,50725322514942611156
16Sam Bennett (WIN)X88511051561136751741613309520715,45%68197022,3952227211562137106
17John Gilmour (R) (PHI)X8878751538736012622541320421818,89%252259229,462114356623440414218
18Connor Carrick (TOT)X868962151294007213340516419621,98%136200523,3127245110017754915252
19Tyson Jost (R) (MTL)X885198149-982608316637812421013,49%147185921,121625415016010114141
20Jake Virtanen (R) (EDM)X6781661476416013911036410824922,25%63142421,251618345914041512133
21Fredrik Claesson (R) (PIT)X8878681466622052322457728627413,52%263257429,2519133210019404416221
22Nick Cousins (PIT)X8887561436022023615650220229717,33%138176120,01151429611443368152
23Denis Malgin (R) (WIN)X88529014210030010214632413123016,05%48171819,5213243750165134486
24Stefan Noesen (SJS)X889149140-196874520518063321642414,38%132213824,30151530721780228142
25Sonny Milano (R) (TBY)X8870701408912011414840616027517,24%111203923,181917365616433612197
26Brandon Pirri (TOT)X83706813849160737337212924718,82%23146317,6210182847157112683
27Derrick Pouliot (R) (ANA)X686471135-11822013611654423923711,76%155149822,04252550118130011592
28Frank Vatrano (R) (TBY)X88508513519026016118931312018715,97%101211123,98718254317016710188
29Markus Granlund (PHO)X79795513447807024052718331514,99%125189824,03131629541421129167
30Jamie Oleksiak (R) (TOT)X6950811311761142022412022810411821,93%177169524,568202835126011295
31Tobias Enstrom (ANA)X885770127-14114013020454926929110,38%243208023,6424224611616910112138
32Adam Cracknell (CHI)X88448212639601407738913927311,31%37142816,222127488523021315114
33Ivan Barbashev (R) (PHI)X8861641256010018816644014431013,86%78194022,051122337722632520207
34Pavel Zacha (CGY)X885371124828015816635710728214,85%93207623,59721283817202211166
35Alex Tuch (R) (CHI)X85497512492001018037313426213,14%42155818,33202343642181459164
36Robert Hagg (R) (CHI)X8755671227742030315333714718716,32%186188721,691113244122611211210
37Travis Dermott (R) (SJS)X886457121-2571351632467482963278,56%266244127,7428144214220921310132
38Daniel Carr (R) (PHI)X8849721215320012411741114625711,92%52172519,6017223982229000336
39Nikolay Goldobin (R) (NAS)X88724711938007716442515429916,94%95195022,1615823541741141522249
40Logan Shaw (TOT)X6745721175624011314431710321514,20%85144121,511615316113723514145
41Anders Bjork (R) (EDM)X88417411546808415635013123511,71%79178120,241329424817014510160
42Warren Foegele (R) (ALK)X65892511493209111237211823323,92%7298615,170110400004
43Magnus Paajarvi (ALK)X8774371116322014218555321838213,38%111176820,331611279118432525251
44David Kampf (R) (LAK)X8832791114780961573481032569,20%71147216,739243356191134380
45Nikita Scherbak (R) (CHI)X88397111062100546631513423512,38%36128414,5911233462210022016
46Gabriel Carlsson (R) (PIT)X883773110672801411614642072237,97%225252528,6915142910018733617241
47Alexei Emelin (WIN)X8717931101941140276169165977810,30%222228226,2342226231912358269
48Casey Nelson (R) (LAK)X8873361096843513313945919625115,90%163196922,38248328619811214172
49Ryan Sproul (DET)X775653109404010815951524022510,87%204184723,991610267716241522153
50Lee Stempniak (CGY)X8843661093620017814633910819112,68%74199222,64109193714720214145
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Aaron Dell (R) (CHI)63461420,9392,10374324131213312601300,5002630
2Darcy Kuemper (PHO)88532870,9402,1252922118731171829830,78642880
3Scott Wedgewood (EDM)88602170,9402,1353032118831171845720,74443880
4Christopher Gibson (TBY)88691430,9392,18516583188309618222000,91712880
5Louis Domingue (R) (ALK)83621560,9382,21500080184297517481500,66712831
6Tristan Jarry (R) (PHI)885027110,9342,23530022197299917831410,76939880
7Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)74432460,9352,25444810216725851493910,63611740
8Maxime Lagace (DET)88404080,9392,27529262200329019531030,79544880
9Ken Appleby (VAN)85463270,9362,2951624019730831832910,75461850
10Reto Berra (WIN)7063610,9342,3041994216124441459700,57114700
11Thatcher Demko (R) (DAL)50251950,9292,3730114211916771000210,76926500
12Jean-Francois Berube (NAS)863736130,9332,4352288021231741862410,73583860
13Anton Forsberg (R) (LAK)633317100,9262,47367202151203211891800,820506188
14Brandon Halverson (R) (WAS)77482630,9272,4746434019126031561740,82128770
15Eric Comrie (R) (ANA)53202760,9282,4732002113218441056410,73126530