Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 19 mai 2019 at 20:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX5325000541761017,65%010020,0700041700000
Brent BurnsXX5145-120104152146,67%110921,7810161600002
Jeff CarterX5224-32028731028,57%07414,7911221400000
Kristopher LetangX5134-7409785812,50%712925,7311271700009
Rick NashX5134-2407392811,11%07915,8101121300000
Marco ScandellaX51233206170014,29%69418,8200000000010
Justin SchultzX5123-1003472814,29%09017,9801121300001
Colton ParaykoX5123-9403393411,11%710621,1701151300000
Johnny BoychukX5033340512000,00%48717,370110000002
Jonathan ToewsX5112-15531311359,09%110621,19000313000010
Patrik LaineX5022-4206616060,00%110320,5100061700000
Patrice BergeronX4101-20031092811,11%09022,56000312000010
Riley NashX51010005352120,00%0397,720000000008
Travis HamonicX5011-220701110,00%26913,790000000008
Derrick Pouliot (R)X1000000100000,00%065,820000000000
Jimmy VeseyX2000000001020,00%0188,880001500000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX3000020211000,00%0134,320000000000
Kyle BrodziakX5000020111060,00%1408,100000000008
Michael GrabnerX5000-200037390,00%05410,840000000000
Nikita ZaitsevX5000-200424110,00%57014,040000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX0057,14%700001,00000000510000
Brent BurnsXX0025,00%800000,92000000410000
Jeff CarterX0151,69%8900001,08000001200000
Kristopher LetangX000,00%000000,62000000030000
Rick NashX0020,00%500001,01000000230000
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,64000001100000
Justin SchultzX0020,00%500000,67000000042000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,57000000022000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,69000000052000
Jonathan ToewsX0057,78%13500000,38000100011000
Patrik LaineX0033,33%300000,39000000052000
Patrice BergeronX0051,97%12700000,22000000022000
Riley NashX1063,64%1100000,52000000033000
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,29000000051000
Derrick Pouliot (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jimmy VeseyX0033,33%300000,00000000022000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Kyle BrodziakX0040,00%4000000,00000000055000
Michael GrabnerX0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo20200,8733,51120007550000,000023000
Braden Holtby31200,8534,671800014950000,000031000

Chicago Black Hawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX2215823720145486114117,44%446521,131451761000017
Max PaciorettyX22616220100222650203912,00%547321,48167959000358
Alexander RadulovX22101121140312379235012,66%242919,49347156500000
Derick BrassardX22911203100153446193219,57%141919,0526886400001
Matt DumbaX223161952753119417377,32%2049422,483362364000024
Kyle PalmieriX2281018960441963103612,70%243919,965271363000322
Phil KesselX17612185409246811388,82%131618,56145135400000
Alec MartinezX2231013720031162582912,00%2850723,063471662000165
T.J. OshieX15481248023173992910,26%126217,47022943000129
Adam LowryX22641060022293032320,00%324010,92101211000271
Daniel SedinX1755107201282682219,23%019811,651123800000
Brock NelsonX224610740102927172314,81%134315,57000659000017
Josh Morrissey (R)X222810103602313123716,67%1233515,230000000004
Dan HamhuisX2209981915211785100,00%3446421,08011312000072
Anthony BeauvillierX2235810201311318189,68%12079,390002300002
Dan GirardiX2206652603321174130,00%3447621,64000315000059
Matt CullenX2214582052124494,17%123810,8400000000173
Trevor DaleyX221231011581023674,35%3440218,2600001000068
Jussi JokinenX2011-200021100,00%12512,690000000000
Jordie BennX11011020122030,00%0514,620000100001
Alex Tuch (R)X4000000502010,00%1266,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX4154,84%51600020,99000000011240
Max PaciorettyX2042,86%2800000,93000001200301
Alexander RadulovX2128,57%2800000,98000000210230
Derick BrassardX2053,97%50400100,95000000021101
Matt DumbaX000,00%000000,77000100041001
Kyle PalmieriX1036,73%4900000,82000000011102
Phil KesselX0052,38%2100001,14000000032021
Alec MartinezX000,00%000000,51000000130010
T.J. OshieX1043,75%1600000,92000001300011
Adam LowryX0155,47%26500000,83000000055112
Daniel SedinX1146,15%1300001,01000000011011
Brock NelsonX0052,53%29700000,58000000350101
Josh Morrissey (R)X000,00%000000,600000000132000
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,390002100222000
Anthony BeauvillierX1036,36%1100000,77000000022010
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,250000000225000
Matt CullenX0050,00%12600000,420000000219000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,150001000127000
Jussi JokinenX000,00%000000,79000000020000
Jordie BennX0025,00%400000,390000000118000
Alex Tuch (R)X0025,00%400000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist1912520,9112,43120921495520110,0000193112
Jimmy Howard32100,8992,67180008790000,0000319001

Colorado Avalanches

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX4448040151951421,05%19222,8812321501108
Dustin BrownX6426-3401791641525,00%012921,5821352600005
Nikita KucherovX6156-10026156146,67%010317,161341900006
Paul StastnyX6156-30039155196,67%313322,2413472600006
Nick JensenX6145-4207281812,50%311418,94112319000012
Nick FolignoX62240402171531313,33%311619,2902212200019
Francois BeaucheminX4044-300344120,00%68821,9302241900009
Brian BoyleX6213-4001641150,00%0538,850000010114
Teuvo TeravainenX6123000261031010,00%111418,9411222400009
Erik HaulaX6202-2001681825,00%0518,490000000001
Blake ComeauX6112-36076206115,00%18213,6701172000007
Adam HenriqueX6112-400210117139,09%27712,811013900005
Brenden DillonX4022-140845160,00%29323,3101121900004
Cody FransonX4022140222110,00%58019,880000100006
Ryan Pulock (R)X6022-240436220,00%510717,90011314011010
Luke SchennX6101-412018562516,67%813822,92101322000010
Ben LovejoyX6011-500343120,00%411118,450001800007
Bobby RyanX6011-420231050,00%0437,170000000000
Patrick SharpX2000000012000,00%0209,860001100000
Anthony Mantha (R)X6000-4003112070,00%0477,840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX1042,86%700001,75000000000010
Dustin BrownX1036,15%13000010,93000000011100
Nikita KucherovX000,00%1100001,17000000011010
Paul StastnyX0050,75%6700000,90000000011001
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,88000000040000
Nick FolignoX0066,67%300000,69000000021110
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%000000,91000000041000
Brian BoyleX0045,76%5900001,13000000054000
Teuvo TeravainenX0028,48%15800000,53000000051000
Erik HaulaX0051,92%5200000,79000001100000
Blake ComeauX0033,33%2400000,49000000043000
Adam HenriqueX0040,00%500000,52000000011000
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,43000000041000
Cody FransonX000,00%000000,50000000040001
Ryan Pulock (R)X000,00%000000,37000000062000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,15000000033000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,18000000063000
Bobby RyanX000,00%000000,46000000065000
Patrick SharpX00100.00%200000,00000000022000
Anthony Mantha (R)X000,00%100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward21000,8294,3383006350000,000013000
David Rittich (R)20100,8574,3342003210000,000002000
Carey Price51210,8414,4924100181130100,000051000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Miles Wood (R)X11011000020050,00%044,350000000000
Jakob SilfverbergX3101-3002021250,00%03311,140000300000
Mattias EkholmX4101-3202151220,00%69523,7810141000009
Blake WheelerX2011-140204130,00%04723,680001800000
Matt DucheneX3011-300138050,00%05919,700000400008
Jordan StaalX3011-4601368350,00%17525,070113800007
Nick BoninoX4011-4204103310,00%36816,9900001000012
Niklas HjalmarssonX4011-300101000,00%46215,490000300006
Jake MuzzinX4011-3401204230,00%710025,10011213000011
Tom PyattX1000-100110000,00%11615,830000000000
Mike FisherX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brad RichardsonX1000100010000,00%044,350000000000
Luca SbisaX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brandon ManningX2000-200111000,00%063,170000000000
Jakob ChychrunX3000-200000000,00%162,110000000000
Joonas DonskoiX3000-520121010,00%14213,970000000000
Braydon CoburnX4000-400741210,00%38420,96000111000014
Andrew CoglianoX4000-400532040,00%07218,0000021000009
Alex KillornX4000-595245010,00%08120,33000210000010
Carl HagelinX4000-5009111240,00%16716,840000900000
Olli MaattaX4000-320113020,00%15213,060000000000
Brandon SutterX4000-220493220,00%07919,7400001000008
Dmitry OrlovX4000-420631230,00%88320,66000111000013
Connor Brown (R)X4000-1001111330,00%15814,400002900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Miles Wood (R)X000,00%000004,60000000000000
Jakob SilfverbergX000,00%600000,60000000000000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,21000000011000
Blake WheelerX0050,00%600000,42000000021000
Matt DucheneX0081,82%1100000,34000000030000
Jordan StaalX0058,62%2900000,27000000031000
Nick BoninoX0037,04%5400000,29000000140000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,32000000042000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,20000000041000
Tom PyattX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mike FisherX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brad RichardsonX0040,00%500000,00000000011000
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brandon ManningX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Joonas DonskoiX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Braydon CoburnX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Andrew CoglianoX0043,75%1600000,00000000044000
Alex KillornX0036,08%9700000,00000010044000
Carl HagelinX0055,56%1800000,00000000044000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Brandon SutterX0056,06%6600000,00000000044000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Connor Brown (R)X0054,55%1100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson40310,8784,0620720141150000,000040100
Alex Stalock10000,8006,3738004200000,000004000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Gabriel PageauX7426440713144928,57%210815,360000400002
P.K. SubbanX7066-1406128580,00%1516223,14022314000121
Zach PariseX7145520241041110,00%011015,650000500002
Cam AtkinsonX7314-3003102471112,50%115422,06314716000025
Brad MarchandX5224-3009121421114,29%012324,58213310000020
Alexander EdlerX7134-4160111112478,33%916924,10022615000016
Brady SkjeiX7044320561030,00%711416,2700017000012
Tomas PlekanecX7044-2206178520,00%312017,1503321300000
Henrik ZetterbergX6213-500291021020,00%114123,50112213000019
John MooreX7213-2206651540,00%813318,94011112000010
Evgeni MalkinX6123-460611205175,00%114123,53022213000219
Justin WilliamsX712342084174155,88%012317,510002500002
Noah HanifinX6112-12032104100.00%68213,6800001000012
Esa LindellX5022420411010,00%25611,290000300001
Ryan EllisX4101-3001451220,00%47719,3110148000012
Jay BeagleX5101-2001520150,00%0438,570000100000
Brent SeabrookX5011-340604340,00%49118,2501117000012
Jeff SkinnerX601102068176100,00%19215,3900021000007
Paul ByronX7011-24011383130,00%09613,710001900000
Zac RinaldoX1000100210000,00%087,550000000000
Vince Dunn (R)X2000100100000,00%062,770000000000
Luke GlendeningX5000-220152010,00%1265,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1052,10%11900001,12000001400101
P.K. SubbanX000,00%000000,74000000170000
Zach PariseX0066,67%300000,91000000021010
Cam AtkinsonX0043,75%1600000,52000000022010
Brad MarchandX1020,00%500000,65000000022000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,47000000130001
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,70000000072001
Tomas PlekanecX0057,14%9100000,67000000072000
Henrik ZetterbergX1066,67%9600000,43000001100000
John MooreX000,00%000000,45000000022010
Evgeni MalkinX0053,68%13600000,42000000011000
Justin WilliamsX0040,00%500000,49000000022000
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,49000000210001
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,71000000052000
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,26000000033001
Jay BeagleX0053,57%2800000,47000000044001
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,22000000054000
Jeff SkinnerX0058,33%1200000,22000000061000
Paul ByronX0037,50%800000,21000000170000
Zac RinaldoX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Vince Dunn (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Luke GlendeningX0053,57%2800000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones62120,9042,3136400141460000,000052000
Juuse Saros (R)21100,8415,2380007440000,000025000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne SimmondsX76284801921571940,00%015021,4810131200000
Thomas VanekX72464001031421214,29%114120,20011114000020
Phillip DanaultX71564206713567,69%014921,2400031200000
Valtteri FilppulaX72354205141471014,29%111015,780000000003
Ian ColeX714556012811399,09%715021,43000914000017
Carl SoderbergX71454009611389,09%014220,23011214000020
Patrick MarleauX7213-1002583725,00%0679,580000100000
Ryan KeslerX7123-20001095711,11%17711,070000000000
Andrew LaddX71230001363716,67%18211,67000112000019
Deryk EngellandX511219511521150,00%911723,3400014000012
Trevor LewisX7112-20056911111,11%07911,220000000000
James van RiemsdykX602250007167110,00%011018,350000000000
Samuel Girard (R)X7022500256210,00%711516,49000413000021
David SavardX7022-140474590,00%617024,31000112000017
Patrick MaroonX7101-2115105961111,11%110915,56000212000017
Brooks OrpikX7101010011551220,00%612517,860001900001
Alex Biega (R)X2011120911000,00%45024,940000000005
Brian DumoulinX70111406111130,00%714420,550000100004
Justin BraunX1000000000000,00%100,500000000000
Justin AbdelkaderX7000000443150,00%0527,440000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne SimmondsX1136,17%4700001,06000000022200
Thomas VanekX1037,93%5800000,85000000041001
Phillip DanaultX0055,20%12500000,81000000052010
Valtteri FilppulaX0059,29%11300000,91000000011011
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,67000000022020
Carl SoderbergX0062,50%800000,71000000051001
Patrick MarleauX0033,33%600000,89000000032010
Ryan KeslerX0062,82%7800000,77000000130000
Andrew LaddX1040,74%2700000,73000000022100
Deryk EngellandX000,00%000000,34000100022001
Trevor LewisX0066,67%300000,51000000043000
James van RiemsdykX0012,50%800000,36000000061000
Samuel Girard (R)X000,00%000000,35000000073000
David SavardX000,00%000000,24000000072000
Patrick MaroonX0027,59%2900000,18001001100000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,16000000022000
Alex Biega (R)X000,00%000000,40000000021000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,14000000074000
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Justin AbdelkaderX0039,62%5300000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya32100,9242,33180007920000,000032100
Antti Raanta41210,8763,2925500141130000,000043000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX6347000472021415,00%013422,2721331600004
Henrik SedinX5145-10025911011,11%112024,0201101100007
Tomas HertlX5134100131215676,67%311322,6900061700005
Bryan LittleX530312055144521,43%112925,7710112100004
Alex OvechkinX5123-120127125128,33%013526,9101122200002
Mitchell MarnerX5033-10071014390,00%013827,5100022000002
Ryan SuterX603322027111130,00%714824,7501162600006
Derek ForbortX62020402130266,67%2437,230000000000
Dennis SeidenbergX61121758431233,33%1111619,390000000001
Jack JohnsonX6022-140436150,00%812520,7601142700008
Antoine VermetteX4101-3203462416,67%36416,040000500001
Anton StralmanX61010207311479,09%112721,20101927000010
Josh AndersonX1011-100112000,00%02423,820110500000
Sven AndrighettoX1011000010000,00%01110,830000000000
William KarlssonX301100028133150,00%07825,9601141400004
Troy Stecher (R)X6011-500586310,00%79415,64011426000010
Jonathan Drouin (R)X6011-5008514340,00%112220,4100032200007
Johan LarssonX1000-100103050,00%02625,520001600001
Melker KarlssonX1000-120232110,00%21818,050000000000
Aaron EkbladX6000000200000,00%060,990000000002
Matt HunwickX6000000110100,00%1437,250000000000
Johnny OduyaX6000-500112000,00%3579,470000000000
Jonas BrodinX6000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX0137,50%2400001,05000000000100
Henrik SedinX0045,99%13700000,83000001100001
Tomas HertlX0050,00%3400000,71000000022010
Bryan LittleX0057,89%3800000,47000000022011
Alex OvechkinX0033,00%10000000,45000000040000
Mitchell MarnerX0042,50%4000000,44000000052000
Ryan SuterX000,00%000000,40000000061000
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,92000000011010
Dennis SeidenbergX100,00%000000,34000010054000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,32000000062000
Antoine VermetteX1071,43%2800100,31000000000001
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,16000000022000
Josh AndersonX0040,00%2000000,84000000010000
Sven AndrighettoX0035,71%1400001,85000000010000
William KarlssonX0046,15%3900000,26000000030000
Troy Stecher (R)X000,00%000000,21000000061000
Jonathan Drouin (R)X0052,94%5100000,16000000160000
Johan LarssonX0033,33%300000,00000000011000
Melker KarlssonX000,00%200000,00000000011000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Johnny OduyaX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick52120,9172,3830301121440000,000051110
Andrei Vasilevskiy20100,9212,4075003380000,000015000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX148513-200111735162822,86%526919,21325135300002
Boone JennerX145712310046283942712,82%327419,61145115400009
Mike HoffmanX1437101201015388237,89%124917,8020294600000
Jeff PetryX14099-514023112114270,00%1433123,630441553000026
David BackesX14448-110028193191812,90%223216,61011427000016
Evgenii DadonovX14448-1952204922318,16%325418,1101164800000
Kevin ShattenkirkX14268-480146268137,69%1629120,802131851000112
Tomas TatarX14347-6004111691318,75%023216,6121364900000
Artem AnisimovX14246-11351124302256,67%025218,01011323000031
Ryan MurrayX1415624096141127,14%1631122,20123646000028
Nick LeddyX140663601717227160,00%2031022,120221247000027
Loui ErikssonX1413400017282213,57%324817,7200000000049
Ryan Carpenter (R)X10202-2208661633,33%110210,240000100000
Christian Folin (R)X13112-120021562416,67%1521716,6900003000030
Danny DeKeyserX12022-3601677370,00%2121517,9400001000032
Garnet HathawayX41011000120150,00%0225,460000000000
Daniel WinnikX13101-2403262816,67%2836,4000000000128
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X3011300231010,00%0278,960000000000
Andrej SekeraX3011000312010,00%44314,3200000000011
Matt MartinX1000100100000,00%087,900000000000
Jared McCann (R)X3000-100220010,00%0185,950000000000
Sean Kuraly (R)X8000-100425060,00%1445,530000000000
Colin WilsonX14000-5606982140,00%218012,8700011000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX0047,62%2100000,97000000033011
Boone JennerX1046,72%35100000,87000001200201
Mike HoffmanX0148,28%2900000,80000000120012
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,540000000141000
David BackesX1050,41%24600000,69000000022100
Evgenii DadonovX1025,00%2000000,63000101100021
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,55000000052000
Tomas TatarX0016,67%1800000,60000000011010
Artem AnisimovX0053,13%28800000,48000100063010
Ryan MurrayX100,00%000000,390000000123100
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,390000001140000
Loui ErikssonX1037,93%2900000,32000000032000
Ryan Carpenter (R)X2044,68%4700000,39000000022001
Christian Folin (R)X000,00%000000,180000000106010
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,190000000125010
Garnet HathawayX010,00%000000,92000000033000
Daniel WinnikX0032,65%4900000,2400000001212001
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0025,64%3900000,74000000032000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,47000000031000
Matt MartinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jared McCann (R)X0062,50%2400000,00000000033000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0055,81%4300000,00000000088000
Colin WilsonX0036,36%1100000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask115420,9162,5668000293440000,0000110300
Ryan Miller32100,8663,671800011820200,0000311000

New-York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX1271118-16015113971617,95%425221,01729113400004
Connor McDavidX127714-20072646132715,22%425521,23347103500007
Leon DraisaitlX125712-1405143062116,67%024120,0513453700001
Mark ScheifeleX123912-24012232681911,54%223419,54246434000011
Dylan LarkinX1246102801173371612,12%223719,76134337000023
Roman JosiX12178-7401012249114,17%1425721,440441136000024
Morgan RiellyX12066-720854140,00%1824019,98011314000030
Jamie BennX12145-6602320437272,33%224920,751231035000022
Josh BaileyX12314-37518127625,00%117614,6600005000029
Mark GiordanoX122243401211216199,52%1930325,270111334000025
Jake GuentzelX1222428096154813,33%517314,4000000000023
Rasmus RistolainenX121341100251314597,14%1228924,07033532000028
Zach WerenskiX1213428013832533,33%1317914,920110500008
J.T. MillerX12213420169164812,50%118515,420000000000
Kris RussellX1202241401679230,00%1320817,3700022600007
Tommy WingelsX11011100421030,00%1343,090000000000
Derek RyanX12011020145070,00%0554,550000000000
Michael StoneX1000000000000,00%044,230000000000
Vladimir SobotkaX12000000342460,00%0635,290000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX0053,85%1300001,43000000011103
Connor McDavidX0047,18%30100001,10000000011111
Leon DraisaitlX2060,00%1500001,00000000130120
Mark ScheifeleX1155,21%32600001,02000000000011
Dylan LarkinX1149,15%5900000,84000001100011
Roman JosiX000,00%000000,62000000031000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,500000001120000
Jamie BennX0045,00%2000000,40000000022000
Josh BaileyX1142,86%1400000,45001000022001
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,26000000044001
Jake GuentzelX1044,89%22500000,46000000088000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,28000000033000
Zach WerenskiX100,00%000000,450000001110000
J.T. MillerX0081,82%1100000,32000000022010
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,1900000001210000
Tommy WingelsX0050,00%200000,5900000001110000
Derek RyanX0055,56%5400000,3700000001211000
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Vladimir SobotkaX0027,27%1100000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck52200,8713,1424801131010100,000039010
Cam Talbot95210,8913,1749220262380000,000092200

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Phoenix Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PerronX4325-1009141911015,79%011428,430113900008
Calvin de HaanX52241005591322,22%410621,13112513000010
Erik JohnsonX5134-1206764316,67%810521,100000000000
Ivan ProvorovX5112-14013511249,09%311523,080000000002
Nolan Patrick (R)X51120003493711,11%110521,0410121400005
Nick Schmaltz (R)X50220002824180,00%212625,2501121300006
Patric HornqvistX510106071022694,55%09819,630000400001
Radim VrbataX5101-4002470514,29%06613,200000000000
David KrejciX1011200012110,00%02120,630000000003
Brandon DubinskyX2011100132130,00%13718,270001300000
Timo Meier (R)X4011-100734430,00%07318,1700001000004
Markus Nutivaara (R)X5011-440355240,00%47915,7700031400008
Nick Ritchie (R)X1000-1175100000,00%088,230000000000
Michal KempnyX4000-400423000,00%66315,6300021100007
Mark BarberioX4000000002010,00%0328,040000000001
Brayden McNabbX5000020514050,00%0316,150003300000
Matt CalvertX5000-100545320,00%16312,5700031200005
Andre BurakovskyX5000-120104010,00%1489,520000000001
Casey CizikasX5000-420855450,00%06613,180001000000
Carl GunnarssonX5000100527020,00%210420,79000513000010
Craig SmithX5000-2003113450,00%210921,8700051400015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PerronX0042,98%11400000,88000000000200
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,76000000011010
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,76000000011001
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000000,35000000041000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0050,93%10800000,38000000022000
Nick Schmaltz (R)X0046,15%1300000,32000000051000
Patric HornqvistX1057,14%700000,20000000011000
Radim VrbataX0037,31%6700000,30000000033000
David KrejciX0063,64%1100000,97000000010000
Brandon DubinskyX00100.00%100000,55000000021000
Timo Meier (R)X0034,09%4400000,28000000042000
Markus Nutivaara (R)X000,00%000000,25000000053000
Nick Ritchie (R)X000,00%000000,00000100011000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Matt CalvertX0029,41%5100000,00000000055000
Andre BurakovskyX0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Casey CizikasX0014,29%700000,00000000055000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Craig SmithX0027,27%2200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky51310,8703,2131700171310100,000050000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton Keller (R)X2612122480092364153418,75%450719,51268865000217
Logan CoutureX25913222120415677115111,69%451520,582791367000141
Ryan O'ReillyX243151826016416118464,92%453122,141671464000037
Jakub VoracekX246915-117525175083112,00%847919,952241268000132
John CarlsonX2421315-58017233915225,13%2958224,241782671000053
TJ BrodieX26311147606151851316,67%1343616,76112939000012
Tyler SeguinX217613-1271548477426559,46%449923,77011656000135
Shayne GostisbehereX2248122175201525122016,00%2247821,712241463000043
Victor HedmanX207411-8235262142121316,67%3047923,955272550000139
Sam ReinhartX267411200132154151912,96%335113,49000520000011
Mikael GranlundX264711-58015283883110,53%540715,65011121000011
Gustav NyquistX26291132031165015384,00%439915,33101832000023
Kyle OkposoX26461034039213452711,76%545117,3612356600000
Sami VatanenX261910101201619981011,11%2441716,04000720000030
Cody CeciX26369-2140532329141510,34%3058722,593251676000049
Yanni GourdeX26369-12015122863010,71%31977,580000000002
Chris TierneyX22426220313144728,57%31597,21213316000016
Erik GustafssonX2114514081284412,50%625011,890000100007
Colton SceviourX17112-44012391611,11%21197,020000000004
Jordan MartinookX7011000123020,00%1456,360111300004
Travis Dermott (R)X2000100001010,00%173,340000000000
Jujhar Khaira (R)X50000135932020,00%06713,450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton Keller (R)X3336,36%3300000,95000001100520
Logan CoutureX1145,00%58000000,86000000120014
Ryan O'ReillyX1057,29%19900000,68000000230100
Jakub VoracekX1050,75%6700000,63000010011201
John CarlsonX100,00%000100,52000001100002
TJ BrodieX100,00%000000,64000000053110
Tyler SeguinX1155,51%44500000,52002101100110
Shayne GostisbehereX100,00%000000,50000100120011
Victor HedmanX000,00%000100,46001000000100
Sam ReinhartX2040,91%6600000,63000003300000
Mikael GranlundX0043,49%31500000,540000002110001
Gustav NyquistX0042,00%5000000,55000000390000
Kyle OkposoX1139,33%8900000,440000000124100
Sami VatanenX100,00%000000,480000000133031
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,31000000063010
Yanni GourdeX0030,00%1000000,91000000032111
Chris TierneyX1052,84%17600000,76000000022101
Erik GustafssonX100,00%000000,400000000104100
Colton SceviourX0075,00%1200000,34000000011001
Jordan MartinookX0052,00%2500000,45000000066000
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jujhar Khaira (R)X0044,83%2900000,00001000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider2012610,9012,46112400464650200,0000188011
Petr Mrazek94300,8523,1749200261760000,0000818001

St Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tamba Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex PietrangeloX17813211100192030101726,67%2740924,0564101840000055
Sidney CrosbyX18813212100282867213611,94%234018,91145124400000
Auston MatthewsX176121890013158193810,34%428316,6723584200004
Torey KrugX1841115110013222591316,00%931717,60279134300009
Keith YandleX182131534017111871111,11%1634819,3623594600000
Mikko RantanenX187613540151649133814,29%432518,0812383400010
John TavaresX186713-26033754153711,11%435819,872351443000046
Mikael BacklundX18651158010222592424,00%432217,8701109000073
Darnell NurseX18279737543181681412,50%1939621,98224745000053
Brett PesceX18279360712122616,67%1631617,5600000000174
Matthew TkachukX184482120211127112414,81%125514,1801122200004
Jason ZuckerX18448412019153983210,26%330917,1612383700001
Ron HainseyX181672180181363716,67%2635719,8300014000070
Gabriel LandeskogX101344160156115199,09%015315,3102232100001
Tom WilsonX18134180241015286,67%11538,490000100005
Zach HymanX18134360208146137,14%223813,2400000000055
Frans NielsenX18303-200314174717,65%219310,7310129000060
Radek FaksaX12022-140355160,00%0917,5500000000027
Travis KonecnyX8000-2807712120,00%09912,330000300000
Joel EdmundsonX8000000100000,00%3222,7500000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex PietrangeloX010,00%000001,03000000140301
Sidney CrosbyX2161,36%39600001,23000000052122
Auston MatthewsX0154,97%30200001,27000005600121
Torey KrugX200,00%000000,95000000072010
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,86000000072010
Mikko RantanenX0123,81%2100000,80000000022101
John TavaresX1159,83%35100000,73000000022101
Mikael BacklundX1054,24%5900000,68000000011111
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,45000000071002
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,57000000022010
Matthew TkachukX2028,57%1400000,63000002600000
Jason ZuckerX0128,57%2100000,52000000074100
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,390000000105000
Gabriel LandeskogX0030,00%1000000,52000000064000
Tom WilsonX0077,78%900000,52000000091000
Zach HymanX0026,67%1500000,340000000172000
Frans NielsenX1061,02%23600000,31000000044000
Radek FaksaX0051,35%7400000,44000002600000
Travis KonecnyX000,00%600000,00000001200000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson30000,9002,2779203300100,0000013000
Kari Lehtonen62310,8973,4133400191850000,000065100
Marc-Andre Fleury127500,8703,6567360413150000,0000120000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX19613191240182339112815,38%2342722,4556112166000049
Mats ZuccarelloX196814760242440162315,00%039120,572021059000144
Drew DoughtyX1921214-32003027307126,67%3445724,082351663000062
Johnny GaudreauX186612000141741173014,63%237921,06134146300001
Tyler ToffoliX19481232022145211247,69%235818,84044751000016
Oscar KlefbomX19471158014122491916,67%3143222,762241667000057
Alexander SteenX1846101100282833142112,12%637921,05033964000131
Travis ZajacX19459740152731111812,90%332817,27011116000060
Mark StoneX18448-12026204710278,51%436420,22112964000015
Max DomiX19268-3602313228199,09%229015,2801143700000
Charlie CoyleX19145-6802022244174,17%327714,57011325000014
Kevin BieksaX19134-431537982312,50%1728915,2200000000036
Mattias JanmarkX16213-820581631112,50%318011,2511225000128
Pavel ZachaX61232202692411,11%08714,490000000000
Micheal FerlandX17123-2235218163126,25%01539,0311242600005
Jake McCabeX19123-417517896611,11%1727114,2800000000046
Calle JarnkrokX19101-58071682812,50%31618,4900000000045
Damon SeversonX19011318034717680,00%1034818,29000145300003
Trevor van RiemsdykX19011-240531120,00%3894,7100000000013
Jamie McGinnX1000-100102000,00%01918,570000000003
Nathan BeaulieuX1000000011000,00%177,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX110,00%000000,89000000350210
Mats ZuccarelloX2138,24%3400000,72000000022203
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,61000000410110
Johnny GaudreauX0038,10%2100000,63000000011111
Tyler ToffoliX1128,79%6600000,67000000160201
Oscar KlefbomX100,00%000000,51000000230020
Alexander SteenX0041,94%45300000,53000001200101
Travis ZajacX0156,48%38600000,55000000055020
Mark StoneX2028,57%2100000,44000002200021
Max DomiX1036,84%5700000,550000001150100
Charlie CoyleX0044,74%26600000,360000000172100
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,280010000145000
Mattias JanmarkX0025,93%2700000,33000001200010
Pavel ZachaX0066,67%600000,69000000022000
Micheal FerlandX1050,00%400000,39000010076000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,220001000156000
Calle JarnkrokX1049,75%20300000,1200000001616000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,060000000199000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,2200000001916000
Jamie McGinnX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom65100,9272,1736000131780000,000064001
Pekka Rinne135530,8962,6577000343260110,0000132101
Carter Hutton10000,8574,8038003210000,0000013000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX114711-1004143651911,11%020818,933031341000010
Vladimir TarasenkoX113710080821328119,38%121719,73022640000219
Nicklas BackstromX1054904011272051825,00%119419,35101212000019
Jonathan MarchessaultX113692801311349238,82%019817,950221031000130
Nathan MacKinnonX113584605243912357,69%424422,19000627000022
Evgeny KuznetsovX112684401910226149,09%220618,76134740000012
Dustin ByfuglienXX113476340321121101414,29%1127625,072021642000029
Brayden SchennX10257195169333136,06%021821,840221239000035
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X1133650046112627,27%0827,470000000004
Tyson BarrieX11145-640819189185,56%1624622,390331340000043
Alex GoligoskiX111454801219155116,67%1125823,45022742000041
Elias LindholmX11314340412122925,00%211810,770000000000
Jaccob SlavinX1112361206463116,67%512511,400000000000
Justin FaulkX11033-640113195120,00%1724322,090001440000142
Michael Matheson (R)X1102261201146250,00%614212,8900000000019
Alexander WennbergX110111202107240,00%0565,130000000001
Adam McQuaidX11011220101010,00%0292,600000000003
Nikolaj EhlersX11011-10026159120,00%313412,20000413000122
Steven Santini (R)X2000000000000,00%010,300000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX1140,00%2000001,06000000170021
Vladimir TarasenkoX1044,44%900000,92000000044100
Nicklas BackstromX1061,17%20600000,93000000000110
Jonathan MarchessaultX1045,16%12400000,91000002500101
Nathan MacKinnonX0052,88%29500000,66000000074101
Evgeny KuznetsovX0040,00%1500000,78000000044011
Dustin ByfuglienXX100,00%000000,51000000150100
Brayden SchennX0155,56%9000000,64001000031020
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X0014,29%700001,46000000011010
Tyson BarrieX010,00%000000,410000000101001
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,39000000094100
Elias LindholmX1051,67%12000000,68000000011100
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,48000000093000
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,250000000115000
Michael Matheson (R)X000,00%000000,280000000111000
Alexander WennbergX0059,65%5700000,350000000116000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,700000000117000
Nikolaj EhlersX0023,68%3800000,150000000118000
Steven Santini (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen43100,9052,25240019950000,000047000
Matt Murray73400,8942,8641900201890000,000073001

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX126915240143344152913,64%129224,33224734000044
Reilly SmithX135712-40071733133115,15%326820,61044431000028
Steven StamkosX114591100111531203012,90%027725,19022232000141
Mika ZibanejadX12369-24017124911336,12%226722,27000831000026
Radko GudasX1326823315309112918,18%1731524,21112232000044
Marc-Edouard VlasicX112463208172313128,70%1228626,032021028000038
Jared SpurgeonX90663120617114150,00%2323025,54011617000030
Patrik BerglundX13145-5402414285123,57%120015,4202262200007
Jordan EberleX123143401073610218,33%224820,66000415000017
Richard PanikX133142120197183616,67%114811,420000200000
Tobias RiederX13314-22087214914,29%414010,760000000001
Christian DvorakX131342401010203215,00%114010,8000001000012
James NealX13134-660227355142,86%024919,15011827000020
Kevan MillerX13134-2160141163416,67%724218,64101216000023
Derek StepanX6033-12031712580,00%010317,2000039000016
Neal Pionk (R)X5112-3000121150,00%27915,711011200008
Danton HeinenX81010001340325,00%2253,170000000001
Sven BaertschiX3011000011200,00%0165,330000000000
Stephen JohnsX11011-6341012310250,00%617616,0300007000012
Jonathan EricssonX13011-1801086380,00%1430823,70000232000051
Jesper Bratt (R)X13011-100356140,00%1544,170000200000
Drake CaggiulaX1000-100000000,00%076,820000000000
Anthony DeAngeloX3000-400211000,00%14615,230000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX1052,47%36400001,03000000000100
Reilly SmithX2034,78%4600000,90000000630101
Steven StamkosX0053,97%12600000,65000000000100
Mika ZibanejadX1055,00%8000000,67000000031210
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,51003000051010
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100,00%000000,42000000050010
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,52000000090000
Patrik BerglundX0050,89%16900000,50000000210001
Jordan EberleX0013,33%1500000,32000000011200
Richard PanikX100,00%900000,54000000044001
Tobias RiederX1138,98%5900000,57000000011011
Christian DvorakX0055,56%12600000,57000001200000
James NealX0018,18%2200000,320000000104000
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,33000000022010
Derek StepanX0062,60%13100000,58000000063000
Neal Pionk (R)X010,00%000000,51000000011000
Danton HeinenX0036,36%3300000,79000000170000
Sven BaertschiX000,00%100001,25000000011000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,110010100115000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,060000000134000
Jesper Bratt (R)X0030,00%2000000,37000001100000
Drake CaggiulaX0066,67%900000,00000000011000
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,00000000071000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop105300,9262,2957700222980010,000085101
Mike Condon62300,8534,2826700191290010,000058000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX7178100217247164,17%112718,0902232300001
Evander KaneX74040601262231518,18%012317,6400042400000
Jaden SchwartzX731402073197815,79%011616,5001131500000
Riley SheahanX72245000262433,33%0567,9600000101127
Patrik NemethX71344608043125,00%1011816,9100000000021
Filip ForsbergX72131207101581113,33%012217,4010132000000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX51231202671514,29%28216,4000004000014
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX712324087158146,67%315321,8310192301105
Martin HanzalX71234201330633,33%3476,7700000000020
Erik KarlssonX7033-320297360,00%816323,35011523000014
Cam FowlerX70333000712390,00%614620,85000823000021
Austin WatsonX51124603022350,00%0326,340000000005
Anders LeeX71120608818295,56%011816,8000042100003
Mikko KoivuX702224071073140,00%012017,1900001011126
Anze KopitarX7022-300621359230,00%012618,07000112300000
Tyler MyersX71014805574314,29%1012517,8500039000018
Zdeno CharaX7011-21201252500,00%512617,9500000000022
Rickard RakellX7011-52059217220,00%011916,9800072200000
Nino NiederreiterX4000120308140,00%0389,400001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0059,60%15100001,26000000450000
Evander KaneX1056,25%1600000,65000002200100
Jaden SchwartzX1057,14%700000,69000000022100
Riley SheahanX0066,67%900001,44000000210010
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,68000001300000
Filip ForsbergX0042,86%1400000,49000000022000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0066,67%600000,73000000010001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,39000000022000
Martin HanzalX1058,18%5500001,27000000011100
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,37000000071000
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,41000000170000
Austin WatsonX00100.00%100001,26000000021010
Anders LeeX0128,57%1400000,34000000063000
Mikko KoivuX0057,40%16900000,33000000072000
Anze KopitarX0065,43%16200000,32000000170000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,16000000022000
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,16000000073000
Rickard RakellX0033,33%900000,17000000072000
Nino NiederreiterX0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk63300,9162,3932720131540000,000061011
Keith Kinkaid20100,8684,4994007530000,000016000