Pro Power RankingLast Update - 19 mai 2019 at 20:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
12San Jose Sharks24630103530
23Vancouver Canucks18550003027
31Chicago Black Hawks17550003331
44Toronto Maple Leafs15540102526
55New-York Rangers13540103134
66Florida Panthers10330102121
77Tamba Bay Lightning10450103437
88Edmonton Oilers9320202021
99Washington Capitals8550002935
1010Winnipeg Jets8340001920
1111Montreal Canadiens7220201415
1212Nashville Predators5450102331
1313Colorado Avalanches1230102127
1414St Louis Blues00000000
1515Columbus Blue Jackets00000000
1616Los Angeles Kings00000000
1717Detroit Red Wings00000000
1818Phoenix Coyotes00000000
1919Philadelphia Flyers00000000
2020Pittsburgh Penguins-3130101017
2121Anaheim Ducks-4140001421
2222Dallas Stars-1403010318