Pro LeadersLast Update - 19 mai 2019 at 20:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Clayton Keller (R) (SJS)X2612122480092364153418,75%450719,51268865000217
2Eric Staal (CHI)X2215823720145486114117,44%446521,131451761000017
3Logan Couture (SJS)X25913222120415677115111,69%451520,582791367000141
4Max Pacioretty (CHI)X22616220100222650203912,00%547321,48167959000358
5Alexander Radulov (CHI)X22101121140312379235012,66%242919,49347156500000
6Alex Pietrangelo (TBY)X17813211100192030101726,67%2740924,0564101840000055
7Sidney Crosby (TBY)X18813212100282867213611,94%234018,91145124400000
8Derick Brassard (CHI)X22911203100153446193219,57%141919,0526886400001
9Seth Jones (TOR)X19613191240182339112815,38%2342722,4556112166000049
10Matt Dumba (CHI)X223161952753119417377,32%2049422,483362364000024
11Kyle Palmieri (CHI)X2281018960441963103612,70%243919,965271363000322
12Claude Giroux (NYR)X1271118-16015113971617,95%425221,01729113400004
13Phil Kessel (CHI)X17612185409246811388,82%131618,56145135400000
14Auston Matthews (TBY)X176121890013158193810,34%428316,6723584200004
15Ryan O'Reilly (SJS)X243151826016416118464,92%453122,141671464000037
16Sean Couturier (WAS)X126915240143344152913,64%129224,33224734000044
17Jakub Voracek (SJS)X246915-117525175083112,00%847919,952241268000132
18Torey Krug (TBY)X1841115110013222591316,00%931717,60279134300009
19Keith Yandle (TBY)X182131534017111871111,11%1634819,3623594600000
20John Carlson (SJS)X2421315-58017233915225,13%2958224,241782671000053
21Connor McDavid (NYR)X127714-20072646132715,22%425521,23347103500007
22Mats Zuccarello (TOR)X196814760242440162315,00%039120,572021059000144
23TJ Brodie (SJS)X26311147606151851316,67%1343616,76112939000012
24Drew Doughty (TOR)X1921214-32003027307126,67%3445724,082351663000062
25Taylor Hall (NAS)X148513-200111735162822,86%526919,21325135300002
26Mikko Rantanen (TBY)X187613540151649133814,29%432518,0812383400010
27Tyler Seguin (SJS)X217613-1271548477426559,46%449923,77011656000135
28John Tavares (TBY)X186713-26033754153711,11%435819,872351443000046
29Alec Martinez (CHI)X2231013720031162582912,00%2850723,063471662000165
30Johnny Gaudreau (TOR)X186612000141741173014,63%237921,06134146300001
31Leon Draisaitl (NYR)X125712-1405143062116,67%024120,0513453700001
32Reilly Smith (WAS)X135712-40071733133115,15%326820,61044431000028
33Boone Jenner (NAS)X145712310046283942712,82%327419,61145115400009
34T.J. Oshie (CHI)X15481248023173992910,26%126217,47022943000129
35Tyler Toffoli (TOR)X19481232022145211247,69%235818,84044751000016
36Shayne Gostisbehere (SJS)X2248122175201525122016,00%2247821,712241463000043
37Mark Scheifele (NYR)X123912-24012232681911,54%223419,54246434000011
38Victor Hedman (SJS)X207411-8235262142121316,67%3047923,955272550000139
39Sam Reinhart (SJS)X267411200132154151912,96%335113,49000520000011
40Mikael Backlund (TBY)X18651158010222592424,00%432217,8701109000073
41Artemi Panarin (VAN)X114711-1004143651911,11%020818,933031341000010
42Oscar Klefbom (TOR)X19471158014122491916,67%3143222,762241667000057
43Mikael Granlund (SJS)X264711-58015283883110,53%540715,65011121000011
44Gustav Nyquist (SJS)X26291132031165015384,00%439915,33101832000023
45Adam Lowry (CHI)X22641060022293032320,00%324010,92101211000271
46Daniel Sedin (CHI)X1755107201282682219,23%019811,651123800000
47Dylan Larkin (NYR)X1246102801173371612,12%223719,76134337000023
48Alexander Steen (TOR)X1846101100282833142112,12%637921,05033964000131
49Brock Nelson (CHI)X224610740102927172314,81%134315,57000659000017
50Kyle Okposo (SJS)X26461034039213452711,76%545117,3612356600000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ben Bishop (WAS)105300,9262,2957700222980010,000085
2Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)1912520,9112,43120921495520110,0000193
3Cory Schneider (SJS)2012610,9012,46112400464650200,0000188
4Tuukka Rask (NAS)115420,9162,5668000293440000,0000110
5Pekka Rinne (TOR)135530,8962,6577000343260110,0000132
6Cam Talbot (NYR)95210,8913,1749220262380000,000092
7Petr Mrazek (SJS)94300,8523,1749200261760000,0000818
8Marc-Andre Fleury (TBY)127500,8703,6567360413150000,0000120