Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 19 mai 2019 at 20:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

The Ahuntsic Braves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Los Cholos de Montréal

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Tuch (R)X105712-2009115313349,43%818518,49224930000423
Andrej SustrX107310-1206946111715,22%1420820,822131230000027
Tim Schaller (R)X9347-18013154619236,52%316718,591011327000019
Robert Hagg (R)X10167-12038104017192,50%2221221,15033131000226
Remi Elie (R)X10246-1201921962210,53%515815,8502252900002
Jussi JokinenX9415240574216289,52%514616,24101827101120
Michael Chaput (R)X10044140151520590,00%516516,45022630011125
Nikita Scherbak (R)X1003312066289180,00%413313,3101193200000
Victor Antipin (R)X10022-3206123413140,00%1417817,85000732011019
Adam CracknellX4011-20023155110,00%2348,390000000000
Jon MerrillX10011-32011183818150,00%1117517,49000432000019
Denis Gurianov (R)X10000-539151238190,00%310110,090000100000
Alex Formenton (R)X10000-455113134140,00%410010,030000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Tuch (R)X1012,50%8253001,30000000044010
Andrej SustrX210,00%0106000,96000002200002
Tim Schaller (R)X1060,73%219138000,84000000140010
Robert Hagg (R)X000,00%0216000,66000000290110
Remi Elie (R)X0081,25%1692000,76000001100001
Jussi JokinenX1080,00%15123000,68000000020011
Michael Chaput (R)X0068,42%17134000,490000000103001
Nikita Scherbak (R)X0042,86%731000,450000000103000
Victor Antipin (R)X000,00%059000,220000000103000
Adam CracknellX0070,97%3130000,60000000042000
Jon MerrillX000,00%067000,110000000103000
Denis Gurianov (R)X0050,00%244000,0000021001010000
Alex Formenton (R)X0080,00%580000,0000001001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell (R)105410,9122,776070028317182000,0000100310

Les Avalengers de Bromont

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Roslovic (R)X11551014014165511229,09%622720,59336113300000
Anthony DuclairX1145902023235615377,14%1328726,102461431000133
Alex ChiassonX11437-22024325919306,78%1029026,38202628011333
Brandon Tanev (R)X1125716046274214254,76%2928525,90022629101332
Derek GrantX1121308012202612207,69%1024622,39000730000334
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X11123-7409181713165,88%1626424,0101153400001
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X111231201415251154,00%622720,6110153300000
Anton Lindholm (R)X110220202731205140,00%2131728,79000429000021
Taylor Leier (R)X11022-240616317100,00%517315,7700001000013
Matt TennysonX1011000051010,00%32524,820110100001
A.J. Greer (R)X11011-6160271416400,00%922620,5600012300000
Christian JarosX7000-1407106720,00%1421230,28000120000014
Jayson Megna (R)X11000-12079119190,00%315113,740000000001
Michael BournivalX11000-200761130,00%214313,000000500002
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X110000401041160,00%3817,390000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Roslovic (R)X3046,20%158168000,88000000022021
Anthony DuclairX1031,15%612112000,63000000052002
Alex ChiassonX1036,59%412910000,48000000011111
Brandon Tanev (R)X0042,42%33205000,49000001500001
Derek GrantX0054,89%1331016000,24000000044001
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X0055,88%34212000,23000000081000
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X0011,11%967000,26000000095000
Anton Lindholm (R)X000,00%0011000,130000000112000
Taylor Leier (R)X0027,27%1186000,230000001110000
Matt TennysonX000,00%003000,81000000010000
A.J. Greer (R)X0040,00%560000,090000000111000
Christian JarosX000,00%016000,00000000077000
Jayson Megna (R)X0044,94%8976000,0000000001111000
Michael BournivalX0046,34%4133000,0000000001111000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X0042,86%711000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich (R)72320,9401,954932016266163000,000070300
Jared Coreau43100,9462,0024000814775100,000047200

Club de Ballon Balai de Saint Sebastien

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Les Chiefs de Charlestown

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Panama city tailors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X6819-22010103815821,05%1415125,2430361800006
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X606622048281180,00%513923,2101121500005
Greg McKegg (R)X631430018113511218,57%813522,5200011100048
Martin MarincinX6044-2201413151470,00%1814824,7101101500007
Andreas Johnsson (R)X6101-70056327153,13%1613522,45000416000010
Rinat ValievX6011-200893113170,00%813722,7901131600000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X6000-3801130400,00%413322,1200001900002
Evgeny SvechnikovX6000-440128198180,00%413322,1000021700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X100,00%0177011,19000004400102
Joshua Ho-Sang (R)X0044,44%63133000,86000000061000
Greg McKegg (R)X1056,06%6666000,59000000011011
Martin MarincinX000,00%0312000,54000000062010
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0041,18%34125000,15000000022000
Rinat ValievX0033,33%374000,15000000160000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X000,00%512000,00000000066000
Evgeny SvechnikovX0050,00%10123000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace62310,9242,503602115198120100,000060100

Le National de Québec

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vince Dunn (R)X3819400672711929,63%78829,220001100004
Chandler StephensonX505520059146130,00%111623,2300002000110
Kyle CapobiancoX5134-1201612106410,00%1212324,5300003000011
Dylan DeMelo (R)X5134200101724994,17%814328,560000200009
Victor Mete (R)X50440001102311100,00%1413426,8401113000012
Anders Bjork (R)X5213-2001512214129,52%211222,340000100018
Sammy Blais (R)X5123-3601612136117,69%311422,840001100003
Joseph BlandisiX511202086275213,70%511422,871011200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vince Dunn (R)X010,00%074012,05000000000101
Chandler StephensonX0063,53%8552000,86000000053000
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%036000,65000000033010
Dylan DeMelo (R)X000,00%068000,56010000120000
Victor Mete (R)X00100.00%174000,60000000051000
Anders Bjork (R)X0056,10%4195000,54000001100000
Sammy Blais (R)X1045,45%5553000,53000000033001
Joseph BlandisiX0033,33%3112000,35000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood51400,9162,61298001315581000,000050000

Ariolimax de Juneau

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric FehrX78917560101445233417,78%1215321,87033521101316
Oscar LindbergX78917400161449104316,33%516823,951121020011117
Warren Foegele (R)X7841250091549192416,33%811015,760113100000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X7010104009111910210,00%1011216,000000000001
Magnus PaajarviX7549-40051226112519,23%1315221,76404517000223
Michael Amadio (R)X7257-34046175511,76%110715,2803331700000
Jonny Brodzinski (R)X7257-300261571713,33%210615,2112331700000
Ian McCoshen (R)X7336440118117727,27%1512317,56224415000012
Madison Bowey (R)X723548067128316,67%812718,15112315000013
Ethan Bear (R)X721314033103520,00%2639,050000000003
Lawson CrouseX7022-100212110,00%0202,810000100000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X71011004361316,67%6608,550000000000
Tucker PoolmanX7011000114110,00%2334,720000000000
Louie Belpedio (R)X7000020003010,00%5344,790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric FehrX2088,89%9126012,22000000410111
Oscar LindbergX1051,39%144195012,03000001400210
Warren Foegele (R)X0033,33%3147012,17000003300000
Marcus Sorensen (R)X0066,67%362001,79000000370000
Magnus PaajarviX0033,33%272211011,18000000210001
Michael Amadio (R)X0045,53%12341001,31000000055000
Jonny Brodzinski (R)X0040,00%542001,32000001200000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000,00%0108000,98000000022000
Madison Bowey (R)X000,00%013000,79000000250000
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%021000,95000001100000
Lawson CrouseX0033,33%311002,03000000076000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%032000,33000001100000
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%001000,61000000076000
Louie Belpedio (R)X000,00%001000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue (R)73400,8934,183730026244137100,000070011

Les Blancs et Verts de Kingsey Falls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Benoit PouliotX650522081344132511,36%213522,46202817000215
Casey Nelson (R)X64154801694114169,76%917929,81112117101117
Tomas Nosek (R)X6145420118123108,33%410517,56033217101317
David Kampf (R)X6044200579660,00%210717,79011217000119
Jake Dotchin (R)X6033310037165922210,00%818630,94011317000018
Jacob De La Rose (R)X6112-22012913587,69%310817,98101419011017
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X6000-32014233125100,00%2618430,61000318000022
Jimmy HayesX6000-30092131100,00%28714,5200051900000
Brendan Gaunce (R)X6000-3006410280,00%28714,5200041900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Benoit PouliotX0153,85%26124000,74000001100010
Casey Nelson (R)X200,00%0106000,56000000011110
Tomas Nosek (R)X0055,17%2951000,95000000410010
David Kampf (R)X0061,47%10931000,75000000160000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000,00%0128000,32000000062000
Jacob De La Rose (R)X0061,11%9044000,37000000021000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%099000,00000000066000
Jimmy HayesX0066,67%6101000,00000000066000
Brendan Gaunce (R)X0050,00%1020000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard62310,9421,804000012208118000,000060012

Le Mission de St-Jean

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Les Loups de Rivière-du-loup

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X4123-800165184125,56%79623,9610121100016
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X4202-8003514101114,29%69623,9600021100016
Barclay Goodrow (R)X4112-80081616986,25%109724,2701151200015
Patrick WeirciochX4022-460920010,00%210025,0800001100004
Freddie Hamilton (R)X4011-30061612380,00%58821,9800001200016
Rasmus Andersson (R)X4011-700410141130,00%911729,3001141100007
Alexandre Carrier (R)X4000-740410030,00%29423,5300001300008
Olivier KylingtonX4000-720912110,00%210225,4100001400005
Simon DesprésX4000-5201360120,00%16817,030000200002
Martin Neca (R)X4000-420522010,00%06415,960000100000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X4000-420222330,00%15914,740000200000
Alex BroadhurstX4000-50051196140,00%89022,5300001100000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X4000-100456660,00%28420,9900011200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0055,88%68115000,63000000031000
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0066,67%1244000,42000002200000
Barclay Goodrow (R)X0020,00%5106000,41000000022000
Patrick WeirciochX000,00%000000,40000000240000
Freddie Hamilton (R)X0050,91%5594000,23000000140000
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000,00%031000,17000000043000
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000,00%020000,00000000044000
Olivier KylingtonX000,00%003000,00000000044000
Simon DesprésX000,00%001000,00000000044000
Martin Neca (R)X0032,56%4300000,00000000044000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X00100.00%300000,00000000044000
Alex BroadhurstX0057,14%1465000,00000000044000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X0033,33%631000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube40400,9013,92230001515289000,000040000

Les Rangeux de Baie Comeau

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Le Jazz de New-Orleans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Gilmour (R)X1711617-1160363695443311,58%2853031,182241340000231
Daniel Carr (R)X175914-184050287636586,58%1742625,083251043000140
Ivan Barbashev (R)X176511-190047368532617,06%1744926,38145842000232
Ross Johnston (R)X174711-112046196819505,88%734920,53145135000000
Alexander BurmistrovX1711011-62040357527401,33%1942124,74134847000033
Ryan MurphyX172810-154021468337312,41%5551029,99145953000739
Colin White (R)X17358-54013235524355,45%1539122,98325154800000
Korbinian HolzerX17167-114046283418152,94%3044326,08022239000132
Anthony CirelliX92352209193218246,25%1222424,84101319000018
Kenny Agostino (R)X17101-84026275623401,79%1627416,140000000007
Joel Hanley (R)X17000-14091224790,00%920712,180000100011
Frederik Gauthier (R)X17000000000000,00%020,100000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Gilmour (R)X210,00%05026000,64000003300210
Daniel Carr (R)X0263,64%22358000,66000000210003
Ivan Barbashev (R)X1058,68%288258000,49000001200012
Ross Johnston (R)X2047,06%17336000,63000000031000
Alexander BurmistrovX0064,84%347303000,520000001150101
Ryan MurphyX100,00%02122000,39000000250010
Colin White (R)X2051,85%811711000,41000000044010
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%0917000,320000000147001
Anthony CirelliX0065,14%109163100,45000000020000
Kenny Agostino (R)X0038,46%13226000,07000000077000
Joel Hanley (R)X000,00%027000,0000000001717000
Frederik Gauthier (R)X000,00%100000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (R)178810,9282,6610582147654380100,0000170512

Les Cactus de New Mexico

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian Aho DX5224100273119136,45%149518,9101176101213
Kurtis MacDermidX521311010672413128,33%129018,0410165011013
Devante Smith-PellyX5213-117511213514245,71%1010821,58000510000010
Owen Tipett (R)X501112210518240,00%17615,130002600000
Gabriel DumontX5011-1208143418240,00%49619,190003700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian Aho DX100,00%052000,85000001200000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%044000,67000020011000
Devante Smith-PellyX0038,67%75910000,56001000021001
Owen Tipett (R)X0045,45%1130000,26002000052000
Gabriel DumontX000,00%3146000,21000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper51400,9472,202990011209127000,000050201

Les Manchots de Moncton

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fredrik Claesson (R)X5336-10012133514138,57%912725,44112813011113
Nick CousinsX53251406113410178,82%68717,3001161200000
Jordan Greenway (R)X505512024227150,00%28717,3101151200000
Nick Shore (R)X5224-20011213810165,26%1312124,112241413000012
Jannik HansenX5213-1006133216196,25%612825,54213412000112
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X5112-1001614667,14%812725,44000313101113
Matt MoulsonX5011-10014165140,00%15110,250000000000
Alexander Nylander (R)X5000-140436150,00%05310,540000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X50000203515380,00%1407,930000000000
Reid Boucher (R)X5000000214110,00%1152,990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fredrik Claesson (R)X110,00%0157000,94000000021100
Nick CousinsX0053,57%84194001,16000001100010
Jordan Greenway (R)X0033,33%341001,16000000150001
Nick Shore (R)X0075,58%86169000,66000000011001
Jannik HansenX00100.00%294000,47000000042001
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000,00%043000,31000000032000
Matt MoulsonX000,00%082000,39000000052000
Alexander Nylander (R)X00100.00%320000,00000000055000
Brendan Lemieux (R)X0050,00%430000,00000000055000
Reid Boucher (R)X00100.00%130000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk51220,9232,583260014182116000,000050000

Les Menes Morts de Trois Rivieres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Raging Pigs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DeBrincatX20451964281002323129346834,88%1950825,4266121557213448
Alex GalchenyukX201831492560242367244326,87%1747723,844610658123451
William Nylander (R)X20143549226073389225215,73%1247523,73210121458101152
Kevin Fiala (R)X20331346121003728124327026,61%1245022,5094131961011550
Alex Iafallo (R)X2042327116018216022446,67%939619,82178136300000
Brandon PirriX2351520-20023175118329,80%545419,76213106900028
Adam Pelech (R)X226111711120324142162414,29%3452523,87156767011255
Connor CarrickX23413173416019215221177,69%2844819,490441764000152
Tyler Motte (R)X234111544028205219467,69%1033814,690002900008
Nikita ZadorovX20211131444082392822177,14%4146423,19112762011236
Brandon CarloX22112133218040293115103,23%4244520,24123963000057
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X231121312201424232174,35%1734014,7910139000014
Zach Aston-ReeseX232357203214228139,09%1028212,280223900000
Andy AndreoffX3033080638440,00%27324,380111800015
Xavier Ouellet (R)X23033-38012815570,00%1825511,070000700005
Scott Harrington (R)X23112-18071363516,67%2426011,3000000000032
Maxim Mamin (R)X2022200012050,00%12411,900000000000
Rob O'Gara (R)X23022-3406810170,00%81606,950000000001
Andy Welinski (R)X3011000043110,00%0175,670000000000
Carson Soucy (R)X23011-160597540,00%141436,220000000000
Filip Chlapik (R)X3000-520329360,00%24514,850000000000
Jacob JosefsonX3000-1600158160,00%27525,010004700007
Justin Bailey (R)X3000-4004111090,00%14314,440000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DeBrincatX4150,72%697010072,52000000011641
Alex GalchenyukX3251,67%4183615022,06000000150241
William Nylander (R)X1055,45%101435012,070000012000015
Kevin Fiala (R)X3042,11%19477062,04000000011412
Alex Iafallo (R)X0046,43%28207001,36000000021001
Brandon PirriX0049,40%334194000,88000000021010
Adam Pelech (R)X000,00%0516000,65000000011001
Connor CarrickX000,00%01119000,76000000091001
Tyler Motte (R)X1038,89%1898000,89000000051001
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%01219000,560000001110001
Brandon CarloX000,00%0417000,580000000133000
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X0055,39%204611000,760000000222000
Zach Aston-ReeseX1050,00%1433000,35000000022000
Andy AndreoffX0046,43%5652000,82000000000000
Xavier Ouellet (R)X00100.00%147000,240000000238000
Scott Harrington (R)X000,00%029000,15000000088000
Maxim Mamin (R)X0060,00%1000001,68000000000000
Rob O'Gara (R)X0050,00%203000,2500000002313000
Andy Welinski (R)X000,00%000001,18000000000000
Carson Soucy (R)X000,00%025000,1400000002319000
Filip Chlapik (R)X0053,85%2620000,00000000000000
Jacob JosefsonX0053,33%6012000,00000000000000
Justin Bailey (R)X000,00%272000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit (R)2213420,8973,6012682176741411200,0000220111
Spencer Martin (R)60400,38918,7310600335416000,0000123000

Les Disney Corporation d'Orlando

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shea Theodore (R)X23298374401343143705920,28%4251722,48104143240101553
Andrew Copp (R)X234263072051847638485,26%3455924,321910750000243
Auston MatthewsX61772450042042132140,48%315525,91639813101115
Matthew TkachukX66172302011151651737,50%1014824,69178413011014
Frank Vatrano (R)X238122010120405279255810,13%2755424,072241450000139
Radek FaksaX97916320243341193417,07%1322725,28134929011122
Daniel Sprong (R)X235111640018489942765,05%3054923,89033952000127
Sonny Milano (R)X17871500012368429599,52%1437722,205382035000242
Travis KonecnyX63693001591461121,43%315125,17213313011114
Jason Dickinson (R)X1709900026507715610,00%2938122,390441332000110
Robby Fabbri (R)X23000-32204015153100,00%549221,3700015000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shea Theodore (R)X430,00%04134041,43000002200522
Andrew Copp (R)X1162,06%3692723001,07000000250131
Auston MatthewsX2072,65%117177033,09000005600310
Matthew TkachukX1050,00%3894013,11000002600031
Frank Vatrano (R)X0050,00%682214100,72000001100101
Radek FaksaX2061,20%183179001,41000002600201
Daniel Sprong (R)X1043,59%783618000,58000000180122
Sonny Milano (R)X4135,14%372713000,79000000000121
Travis KonecnyX1072,73%1185001,19000001200100
Jason Dickinson (R)X0058,03%1932016000,47000000000000
Robby Fabbri (R)X0031,82%2243000,0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (R)159410,9292,248842033464271100,0000149132
Christopher Gibson97200,9153,155142027319184100,000090002

Les Lavallois de Laval-des-Rapides

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X127613000252762153511,29%930525,45011420011020
Lee StempniakX12191062028294419322,27%1229424,47000418000120
Pavel ZachaX63699401317328189,38%315325,4600027000014
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X12369-32034173913377,69%930525,44011219000320
Nathan BeaulieuX1135808020314613216,52%2432529,57000217000012
Mattias JanmarkX34260005122241518,18%47524,991015500001
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X12415-40031254623308,70%2030125,06000418000013
Joe Hicketts (R)X1223520019443016146,67%3234228,52000319101322
Logan Brown (R)X1202281202261130,00%225120,8900001400003
Nicholas Merkley (R)X12022-5401728189160,00%1228523,7700021501102
Paul MartinX80113201715249130,00%2022528,1300041400009
Troy Terry (R)X11011220627177110,00%1225523,1800001800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel Buchnevich (R)X1039,24%79327000,85000000150120
Lee StempniakX0037,78%45136000,68000000130030
Pavel ZachaX1070,00%10126001,18000000022100
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X1038,81%67710000,59000001100102
Nathan BeaulieuX1166,67%3119000,49000000033001
Mattias JanmarkX2051,16%4351001,60000001200100
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X1175,00%162111000,33000001100010
Joe Hicketts (R)X0116,67%6318000,29000000022011
Logan Brown (R)X0044,03%15912000,160000000124000
Nicholas Merkley (R)X0046,67%15814000,140000000122000
Paul MartinX00100.00%1910000,09000000087000
Troy Terry (R)X0037,58%15736000,080000000116000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo127410,9392,177450027445259000,0000120312

Les Camions de Blainville

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conor ShearyX6707-300151866123710,61%2016327,184041218000113
Duncan Siemens (R)X6066-24012235325290,00%1716627,720441220000214
Ashton Sautner (R)X60442209134718150,00%2013923,150111316000213
Ryan Lomberg (R)X604428063126140,00%612621,0302211400000
William Carrier (R)X6303000111230121510,00%412821,312021114000013
Dominic Turgeon (R)X61122007192610193,85%1214924,84011115000018
Dillon HeatheringtonX6011-40041414860,00%79716,140000200000
Chris BigrasX1000000021000,00%354,650001100001
Giovanni Fiore (R)X6000-300513222120,00%36610,990001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conor ShearyX2131,91%47184000,86000005500200
Duncan Siemens (R)X000,00%0810000,72000000061000
Ashton Sautner (R)X000,00%0910000,58000000160000
Ryan Lomberg (R)X0040,00%1063000,63000000063000
William Carrier (R)X0028,57%7136000,47000000033001
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0038,71%12478000,27000000054000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000,00%043000,21000000065000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Giovanni Fiore (R)X0025,00%892000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Appleby62220,9521,833940012252145010,000060040

Les Présidents de Washington

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Spencer Foo (R)X172010301200291790275122,22%839022,9584121541000012
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X1751419160232050123610,00%941724,51167348000130
Drake CaggiulaX1611718760512675164714,67%1039024,355271642000233
Sven BaertschiX1410818-140182367214114,93%935325,19235836000223
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X1741418138041166021276,67%1441124,181231143000022
Travis Sanheim (R)X1741418780202538161710,53%3647227,79347649000035
Anthony DeAngeloX143912212033153914147,69%2538927,78145446000024
Mike Reilly (R)X17191074022233516122,86%3244826,32044350000035
Neal Pionk (R)X12448-24028164612128,70%2432026,64123937000021
Brendan Guhle (R)X17268-310024213111226,45%3140623,87224531000020
Danton HeinenX11055-5802018229180,00%927725,22011130000018
Sami Niku (R)X15033-2001122199200,00%1731220,82011019000019
Jesper Bratt (R)X4202-300862031110,00%49824,520000900006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Spencer Foo (R)X3346,15%39228021,54000000140330
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X1042,86%56327000,91000000073011
Drake CaggiulaX0140,58%2761411010,92000000011102
Sven BaertschiX4051,06%473215001,02000000011112
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X0033,33%54158000,88000000041010
Travis Sanheim (R)X0036,00%251118000,76000000071011
Anthony DeAngeloX100,00%11018010,62000000071101
Mike Reilly (R)X1080,00%51129000,45000000011001
Neal Pionk (R)X10100.00%2720000,50000000011020
Brendan Guhle (R)X0034,00%501117000,39000000077000
Danton HeinenX0036,10%241116000,36000000170000
Sami Niku (R)X0043,75%32218000,190000000155000
Jesper Bratt (R)X0040,00%10151000,41000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson (R)1711510,9342,4410590143650395210,0000170530
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)10000,20027,17900451000,0000017000

Les Commandeurs de Levis

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X1123528640152476293530,26%1425122,836410142700001
Kyle ConnorX11121527104091062253619,35%524622,4036992400000
Sam BennettX11620261418034253592017,14%426724,23257525123329
Alexei EmelinX1128105120361729756,90%1828025,47123527000230
Nino NiederreiterX353882005216723,81%26722,330003400002
John HaydenX11077-51002618367170,00%925523,14011119000318
Denis Malgin (R)X11246-11201527429214,76%623020,87011122101235
Tage Thompson (R)X11156-64014102211174,55%822720,65033021101238
Andreas EnglundX11044-500151313660,00%1215914,490000000007
Brett Lernout (R)X1104414018815990,00%1222920,81000220011036
Christian Wolanin (R)X11033-10062218950,00%1223120,97000013011138
Dryden Hunt (R)X11112-140410169136,25%217015,420000300007
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X3011020197220,00%35518,2000012000210
Mirco Mueller (R)X11000-4004102370,00%1113312,0900000000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X300,00%12313042,23000000011230
Kyle ConnorX3133,33%15332012,190000071100203
Sam BennettX0049,59%244124011,95000000051210
Alexei EmelinX000,00%0310000,71000000061001
Nino NiederreiterX100,00%350012,39000000044110
John HaydenX0037,31%67146000,550000001110001
Denis Malgin (R)X0047,03%20293000,52000000082001
Tage Thompson (R)X0050,00%1695000,53000000052000
Andreas EnglundX000,00%013000,500000000111010
Brett Lernout (R)X000,00%038000,350000000115000
Christian Wolanin (R)X00100.00%136000,260000000115000
Dryden Hunt (R)X0030,77%1384000,24000000065000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0031,25%1601000,37000000032000
Mirco Mueller (R)X000,00%026000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra117400,8773,996160041332177200,0000110020
Marek Langhamer (R)20000,6679,52440072111000,0000011000