Farm Power RankingLast Update - 19 mai 2019 at 20:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Raging Pigs43630106440
22Les Présidents de Washington33640004732
33Les Disney Corporation d'Orlando25640004942
44Les Lavallois de Laval-des-Rapides20630102120
55Les Commandeurs de Levis14640004347
66Ariolimax de Juneau12340004138
77Les Avalengers de Bromont7440201723
88Les Camions de Blainville6220201113
99Les Blancs et Verts de Kingsey Falls6230101112
1010Le National de Québec4140001413
1111Panama city tailors4230101215
1212Les Manchots de Moncton2120201114
1313Los Cholos de Montréal1540102237
1414Les Chiefs de Charlestown00000000
1515Club de Ballon Balai de Saint Sebastien00000000
1616The Ahuntsic Braves00000000
1717Le Mission de St-Jean00000000
1818Les Rangeux de Baie Comeau00000000
1919Les Menes Morts de Trois Rivieres00000000
2020Les Cactus de New Mexico-214000611
2121Le Jazz de New-Orleans-12460002145
2222Les Loups de Rivière-du-loup-1504000419