Farm LeadersLast Update - 19 mai 2019 at 20:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Alex DeBrincat (SRA)X20451964281002323129346834,88%1950825,4266121557213448
2Alex Galchenyuk (SRA)X201831492560242367244326,87%1747723,844610658123451
3William Nylander (R) (SRA)X20143549226073389225215,73%1247523,73210121458101152
4Kevin Fiala (R) (SRA)X20331346121003728124327026,61%1245022,5094131961011550
5Shea Theodore (R) (TBY)X23298374401343143705920,28%4251722,48104143240101553
6Spencer Foo (R) (WAS)X172010301200291790275122,22%839022,9584121541000012
7Andrew Copp (R) (TBY)X234263072051847638485,26%3455924,321910750000243
8Mikhail Sergachev (R) (WIN)X1123528640152476293530,26%1425122,836410142700001
9Kyle Connor (WIN)X11121527104091062253619,35%524622,4036992400000
10Alex Iafallo (R) (SRA)X2042327116018216022446,67%939619,82178136300000
11Sam Bennett (WIN)X11620261418034253592017,14%426724,23257525123329
12Frank Vatrano (R) (TBY)X238122010120405279255810,13%2755424,072241450000139
13Brandon Pirri (SRA)X2351520-20023175118329,80%545419,76213106900028
14Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (WAS)X1751419160232050123610,00%941724,51167348000130
15Drake Caggiula (WAS)X1611718760512675164714,67%1039024,355271642000233
16Sven Baertschi (WAS)X1410818-140182367214114,93%935325,19235836000223
17Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (WAS)X1741418138041166021276,67%1441124,181231143000022
18Travis Sanheim (R) (WAS)X1741418780202538161710,53%3647227,79347649000035
19John Gilmour (R) (PHI)X1711617-1160363695443311,58%2853031,182241340000231
20Eric Fehr (ALK)X78917560101445233417,78%1215321,87033521101316
21Oscar Lindberg (ALK)X78917400161449104316,33%516823,951121020011117
22Adam Pelech (R) (SRA)X226111711120324142162414,29%3452523,87156767011255
23Connor Carrick (SRA)X23413173416019215221177,69%2844819,490441764000152
24Radek Faksa (TBY)X97916320243341193417,07%1322725,28134929011122
25Daniel Sprong (R) (TBY)X235111640018489942765,05%3054923,89033952000127
26Sonny Milano (R) (TBY)X17871500012368429599,52%1437722,205382035000242
27Tyler Motte (R) (SRA)X234111544028205219467,69%1033814,690002900008
28Daniel Carr (R) (PHI)X175914-184050287636586,58%1742625,083251043000140
29Pavel Buchnevich (R) (CGY)X127613000252762153511,29%930525,45011420011020
30Nikita Zadorov (SRA)X20211131444082392822177,14%4146423,19112762011236
31Brandon Carlo (SRA)X22112133218040293115103,23%4244520,24123963000057
32Oskar Sundqvist (R) (SRA)X231121312201424232174,35%1734014,7910139000014
33Warren Foegele (R) (ALK)X7841250091549192416,33%811015,760113100000
34Alex Tuch (R) (CHI)X105712-2009115313349,43%818518,49224930000423
35Anthony DeAngelo (WAS)X143912212033153914147,69%2538927,78145446000024
36Ivan Barbashev (R) (PHI)X176511-190047368532617,06%1744926,38145842000232
37Ross Johnston (R) (PHI)X174711-112046196819505,88%734920,53145135000000
38Alexander Burmistrov (PHI)X1711011-62040357527401,33%1942124,74134847000033
39Andrej Sustr (CHI)X107310-1206946111715,22%1420820,822131230000027
40Jack Roslovic (R) (COL)X11551014014165511229,09%622720,59336113300000
41Alexei Emelin (WIN)X1128105120361729756,90%1828025,47123527000230
42Ryan Murphy (PHI)X172810-154021468337312,41%5551029,99145953000739
43Lee Stempniak (CGY)X12191062028294419322,27%1229424,47000418000120
44Mike Reilly (R) (WAS)X17191074022233516122,86%3244826,32044350000035
45Marcus Sorensen (R) (ALK)X7010104009111910210,00%1011216,000000000001
46Magnus Paajarvi (ALK)X7549-40051226112519,23%1315221,76404517000223
47Anthony Duclair (COL)X1145902023235615377,14%1328726,102461431000133
48Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (CGY)X12369-32034173913377,69%930525,44011219000320
49Jason Dickinson (R) (TBY)X1709900026507715610,00%2938122,390441332000110
50Neal Pionk (R) (WAS)X12448-24028164612128,70%2432026,64123937000021
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1David Rittich (R) (COL)72320,9401,954932016266163000,000070
2Joonas Korpisalo (CGY)127410,9392,177450027445259000,0000120
3Linus Ullmark (R) (TBY)159410,9292,248842033464271100,0000149
4Brandon Halverson (R) (WAS)1711510,9342,4410590143650395210,0000170
5Tristan Jarry (R) (PHI)178810,9282,6610582147654380100,0000170
6Aaron Dell (R) (CHI)105410,9122,776070028317182000,0000100
7Christopher Gibson (TBY)97200,9153,155142027319184100,000090
8Laurent Brossoit (R) (SRA)2213420,8973,6012682176741411200,0000220
9Reto Berra (WIN)117400,8773,996160041332177200,0000110